Western Railway - Gujarat

34987398 supply of bolt hex head 3 / 8 inch 16tpi x 1 inchbolt hex head 3 / 8 inch 16tpi x 1 inch, bolt hex head 3 / 8 inch 16tpi x 1 inch long as per emd drg. no.180122 alt g with work test certificate. make tvs, lps, unbrako....

Western Railway - Gujarat

34986754 supply of bolt hex head 3 / 8 inch 16 tpi x 1 3 / 4bolt hex head 3 / 8 inch 16 tpi x 1 3 / 4, bolt hex head 3 / 8 inch 16 tpi x 1 3 / 4 inch long to dlw part no.19012068 and dlw drg. no. 179845 alt ea with work test certificate. make tvs, lps, unbrako....

Western Railway - Gujarat

34968429 supply of hex. head bolthex. head bolt, hex. head bolt ( m 16 x 120 ) with hex. nut ( m16 ) with split pin ( 4 x 22 ) for brake head to icf drg. no. t 3 1 619, alt. e / 2, item no. 11, 12&13 amm ( cd ) bct , wr maharashtra 10.00 numbers...

Western Railway - Gujarat

34796334 supply of hex head bolt.hex head bolt., hex head bolt m24x300 thread length 75mm to is: 1364 & material to is: 1367 property class 8.8, standard clw approved make, => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

34780688 supply of set of lock nut and boltset of lock nut and bolt, set of lock nut and bolt hex head 3 / 8 inch x 16 tpi high tensile 1.5 inch long ( cadmium / zink plated, galvanized 8.8 steel ) . make tvs, unbrako or equivalent. sr. section engineer ( gujarat 500.00 set...

Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas - Gujarat

34458711 bids are invited for electrical consumable db mcb wo mcb 12way spn way 7566950603 , db 4way f mcb hdbs4 havel 7566300103 , 25a mcb 2p abb type c 7626011483 , 20a rcbo 2p 7629980083 , 63a mcb 2p 7626954333 , conduit pipe 25 mm 7860490713 , wooden screw with grips 2in kg 6640351653 , wooden screw with grips 1.5in kg 6640351643 , capacitor 2.5mf 230v for celling fan 7840304643 , cashing and capping 7860740803 , ceiling decorative lights 7805985163 , surface jb 7788201463 , flexible condute pipe for electrical wiring 7860490153 , t joint for interconnection of conduct pipe 7860602003 , conntr inline ter al 2.5mm2 2.6 mm 7792609633 , conntrinline ter al 4mm2 7788330303 , conntr inline ter al6mm2 7788330403 , conntr inline ter al 10mm27788330523 , conntr inline ter al 35mm2 7788331253 ,connr cbt170 elmex 50 to 70 sqmm 7788368403 ,connr cbt250 elmex 70 to 95 sqmm 7860521243 , boltnut hex cs a307 b m6x40mm 5711110453 , bolt allenhd as 193 b7 m8x38mm 5721960663 , bolt nut hex csa307 b m8x50mm 5724180693 , bolt hex cs a307 bm10x50mm 5704100973 , bolt hex ms m12x40mm5704681523 , bolt hex ms m12x50mm 5704681563 , pvcbend 7860183203 total quantity : 4474...

Western Railway - Gujarat

34380739 supply of set of fasteners for damper primary vertset of fasteners for damper primary vert, set of fasteners for damper primary vertical as ( 1 ) bolt hex head size 5 / 8 x 11 x2 3 / 4 inch to emd drg.no. 271565 alt a, qty 900 nos. ( 2 ) nylock nut 5 / 8 x 11 tpi to emd drg. no. 8032747 alt a, qty 1200 nos. ( note rdso / dlw approved sources only ) . sr. section engineer ( gujarat 1.00 set => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

34203825 supply of set of fasteners for damper primary vertset of fasteners for damper primary vert, set of fasteners for damper primary vertical as ( 1 ) bolt hex head size 5 / 8 x 11 x2 3 / 4 inch to emd drg.no. 271565 alt a, qty 900 nos. ( 2 ) nylock nut 5 / 8 x 11 tpi to emd drg. no. 8032747 alt a, qty 1200 nos. ( note rdso / dlw approved sources only ) . sr. section engineer ( gujarat 1.00 set => limited...

Department Of Atomic Energy - Gujarat

34196632 bids are invited for rubber segment , insulating segment , insulating shim , insulating piece , insulating stud , allen bolt thin head , socket head cap screw , scru hex , slotted grub screw , round nut , lock washer , insulating sheet , water supply hose , o ring 26.3x2.4 , o ring 193x6 , o ring 50x4 , gls. tape , insulating sleeve , washer , insulating washer , insul. gasket , o ring 90x3.55 , o ring 218x5.3 , tension disc , sleeve , gasket , insulating strip , sealing washer , disc dia32 , threaded ring , insulating tube , rubber perbunan , perbunan sheet , washer spring , threaded rod , nut hex , viton rubber , stud , o ring , bush , detension disc , bolt hex , insulating gasket , profile viton , washer spares for bhel make turbine generator spring lock , seal element , ring for shaft seal , u profile ring , ring , insulated brush , double layerbrush , pvc insl cop , vortex type flow meter , hoseline , ball valve , mini valve , screw union , bolt hexa 8.8 m16x90 , bolt hex a 8.8 m24x110 , nut hex. b 6m24 , nut hex. a 8 m16 , connection piece , studm16x90 , seal ring , press board , sheet , phe lam f4sheet , resistance thermometer , coupling bolt ,fitting bush , guide bolt , scru hex set , couplingnut , screw set , pvc sleeve , cs ndl vlv , heattransfer liquid , hose , h2 distributor, , co2distributor , n2 distributor , glue no 88 , aralditecy205 , adhesive loctite 242 , adhesive sicomet 50 ,adhesive loctite 270 , hardener total quantity : 1459...

Western Railway - Gujarat

33974461 supply of set of fasteners for damper primary vertset of fasteners for damper primary vert, set of fasteners for damper primary vertical as ( 1 ) bolt hex head size 5 / 8 x 11 x2 3 / 4 inch to emd drg.no. 271565 alt a, qty 900 nos. ( 2 ) nylock nut 5 / 8 x 11 tpi to emd drg. no. 8032747 alt a, qty 1200 nos. ( note rdso / dlw approved sources only ) . sr. section engineer ( gujarat 1.00 set => limited...

Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited - Gujarat

33901460 we invite quotation for supply of following items: 1 3038536 848300 00 housing pillow block,designation:s 615 2 3068427 843610 00 bolt allen m24x50mm ,for pellet wiper 3 3071454 731815 00 ms bolt hex 3/8in x 3in 4 3072447 731811 10 bolt,1/2,1 1/2in,ms,is 1363 5 3068607 731815 00 bolt hex,m16x40l mm,h.t.half thread...

Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited - Gujarat

33893036 we invite quotation for supply of following items: 1 3072274 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:1/4in,l:1in,is1363,f.thr 2 3072425 731811 10 bolt hexg1/4in,l:1 1/2in,is1363,with nut 3 3072279 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:1/4in,l:2in,is1363,with nut 4 3072342 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:5/16in,l:1in,is1363,withnut 5 3072250 731811 10 bolt hex,5/16in,1 1/2in,c.forged, w. nut 6 3072238 731811 10 bolt hexg with nut,d:5/16in,l:2in,is1363 7 3072244 731811 10 bolt hexg,3/8mm,l:1 1/2 in,ss304with nut 8 3072237 731811 10 bolt hexg with nut,d:3/8in,l:2in,is 1363 9 3072249 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:1/2in,l:1 1/2in,is1363 10 3072448 731811 10 bolt,1/2in,2in,ms,is 1363 11 3072236 731811 10 bolt hexg with nut,d:1/2in,l:2 1/2in,ms 12 3072446 731811 10 bolt, hexg with nut d:1/2in,l:3in,is1363 13 3072266 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:1/2in,l:5in,is1363, with nut 14 3072460 731811 10 bolt,5/8,1 1/2in,ms,is 1363 15 3072362 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:5/8in,l:2in,is1363,with nut 16 3072234 731811 10 bolt hexg with nut ,d:5/8in,l:2 1/2in,ms 17 3072365 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:5/8in,l:4 1/2in,is1363 18 3072317 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:3/4in,l:4in,is1363,withnut 19 3072491 731811 10 boltallenhead,5x25mm,metric,unbrak o/tvs 20 3072492 731811 10 boltallenhead,5x40mm,metric,unbrak o/tvs 21 3072493 731811 10 boltallenhead,6x25mm,metric,unbrak o/tvs 22 3255808 731829 10 allenkey bolt 6mm d x 50mm l 23 3051109 741533 10 allen key bolt,high tension,8 x 25mm 24 3072495 731811 10 boltallenhead,8x40mm,metric,unbrak o/tvs 25 3255810 731829 allenkey bolt 8mm d x 50mm l...

Western Railway - Gujarat

33806133 supply of set of lower bracket fasteners ( bolt ) asset of lower bracket fasteners ( bolt ) as, set of lower bracket fasteners ( bolt ) as ( 1 ) bolt hex head 3 / 4 inch, 10 unc, 5.35 inches as per sbi drg. no sbi / dl / m / 626, qty 1 no, ( 2 ) bolt hex head 3 / 4 inches, 10 unc, 5.0 inches as per sbi drg no sbi / dl / m / 625, qty 1 no, note ( 1 ) sample ( 25 nos each ) to be approved by consignee before bulk supply. ( 2 ) sample as well as lot to be supply with work test certificate of oem. sr. section engineer ( gujarat 1500.00 set...

Arcelor Mittal Nippon Steel India Limited - Gujarat

33641452 supply of 300349115 fastener,bolt,hex,m24x110mm,110mm,cs 300086917 fastener,washer,lock spring,24mm,as300039267 fastener,bolt,hex,m20x45mm,ft,as,10.9300232309 fastener,washer,taper,26mm,26mm,cs,5...

Western Railway - Gujarat

33438886 supply of bolt hex head m 16 x 150 longbolt hex head m 16 x 150 long,bolt hex head m 16 x 150 long, material: steel, is 1364, class 8.8 with lock nut b m 16, to is 7002 10, in one set. senior section gujarat 200.00 set => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

33428747 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt, castle nut with washer and split pin as per rdso drg.no. skel 5004 alt 2 senior section gujarat 50.00 set => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

33153553 supply of bolt hex head 3/8 inch x 24 tpi x 1 3/4bolt hex head 3/8 inch x 24 tpi x 1 3/4,bolt hex head 3/8 inch x 24 tpi x 1 3/4 inch. to drg.no.186485 alt _aa part no.19012214...

Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited - Gujarat

33041577 supply of following items 1 3072219 731811 10 bolt hex,10mm,40mm,ss,aisi 304nut&washer 2 3072228 731811 10 bolt hex,8mm,50mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 3 3072227 731811 10 bolt hex,8mm,25mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 4 3114666 731815 00 allen head bolt size m 8 x 70 mm long 5 3072500 731811 10 boltallenhead,ss,nut&washerm6x50m mmm 6 3072406 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss nut & washer 4mmx 25mm l...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Gujarat

32967543 pwrjm22023 / procurement of eagle burgmann mechanical seal through arc pwrjm22023 / procurement of eagle burgmann mechanical seal through arc , complete mech seal cartridge drg no:09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ( q32q2vmg ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , seal face buka 30 ( sic c si ) + ss329 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , spring hastelloy c [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , back up ringt3 ( ptfe ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , seat buka 20 ( sic ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , pin ss316 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , sleeve ss316 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , shaft sleeve ss316 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , o ringv ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , adapter ss316 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , insert ss316 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , cover ss316 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , hsh cap screw a4 70 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , throttle ring buko 1 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , spring ss316ti [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , washer ss316 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , hex bolt a4 70 ( ss316 ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , shrink disk ss420 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , assembly fixture ss316 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , hex bolt a4 70 ( ss316 ) [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , head screw plugss316 [ ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ] , complete mechanical seal cartridge drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1, ( aq1vmg ) bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 , spring loaded unita*vmg [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , seal facebuko03+ss329 ( carbon ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , driverss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , thrust ring ss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , spring sleevess316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , springhastelloy c [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , set screwa4 70 ( ss316 ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] 5 , seatbuka 22 ( sic ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , o ringv ( fkm ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , shaft sleeveaisi316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , o ringv ( fkm ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , glandaisi316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , o ringv ( fkm ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , throttle ringbuko1 ( carbon ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , springss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , washerss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , hex bolta4 70 ( ss316 ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , set ringss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , set screwh.s.s [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , assembly fixturess316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , hex bolta4 70 ( ss316 ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , head screw pluga4 50 ( ss316 ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 ] , complete mechanical seal cartridge drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1, ( aq1vmg ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , spring loaded unit a*vmg [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , seal face buko03+ss329 ( carbon ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , driver ss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , thrust ring ss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , spring sleeve ss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , spring hastelloy c [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , set screwa4 70 ( ss316 ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , seat buka 22 ( sic ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , shaft sleeve aisi316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , o ringv ( fkm ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , gland aisi316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , throttle ring buko1 ( carbon ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , spring ss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , washer ss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , hex bolt a4 70 ( ss316 ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , set ring ss316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , set screwh.s.s [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , assembly fixtur ess316 [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , hex bolta4 70 ( ss316 ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , head screw pluga4 50 ( ss316 ) [ bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ] , complete mechanical seal cartridge as per drg no:a10374ab 0c, seal type:ll9uc 0115 ( vxwvc ) [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , o ring ( sleeve ) viton size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , o ring ( gland ) viton size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , o ring ( seal ring ) viton size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , o ring ( mating ring ) viton size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , o ring ( collar ) viton size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , compression ring ss 316 size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , drive collar ( cartridge ) ss316 size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , seal ring carbon size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , pin anti rotation ss 316 size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , pin drive ss 316 size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , plate clamp ss 316 size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , mating ring sic size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , throttle bush floating carbon size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , sleeve astm a276 ty. 316 size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , gland a 351 gr cf8m size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , collar ss 316 size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , spring hast c size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , bolt hex ecc.washer ss 316 size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , plug socket hd 3 / 8 in. npt size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , screw soc hd cap e washersize 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , screw soc hd cap c plate size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , screw soc set collar size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , screw soc set d collar size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , screw soc set shaftsize 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , eccentric washer size 115 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ] , complete mechanical seal cartridge as per drg no:a10522ab 0b, seal type:ll9uc 0080 ( vxwvc ) [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , o ring ( sleeve ) viton size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , o ring ( gland ) viton size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , o ring ( seal ring ) viton size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , o ring ( mating ring ) viton size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , o ring ( collar ) viton size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , compression ring ss 316 size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , drive collar ( cartridge ) ss316 size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , seal ring carbon size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , pin anti rotation ss 316 size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , pin drive ss 316 size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , plate clamp ss 316 size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , mating ring sic size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , throttle bush floating carbon size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , sleeve astm a276 ty. 316 size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , gland a 351 gr cf8m size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , collar seal ring ss 316 size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , spring hast c size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , plug socket hd 3 / 8 in. npt size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , screw soc hd cap e washer size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , screw soc hd cap c plate size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , screw soc set collar size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , screw soc set d collar size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , screw soc set shaft size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , eccentric washer size 80 [ bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ] , complete mechanical seal cartridge as per drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r4a, seal type:shv5 / 110 ( q32q2vmg ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , seal face buka 30 ( sic c si ) + ss329 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , spring hastelloy c [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , back up ring t3 ( ptfe carbon reinforced ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , seat buka 20 ( sic reaction bonded ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , pin ss316 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , sleeve ss316 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , shaft sleeve ss316 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , adapter ss316 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , insert ss316 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , cover ss316 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , o ring v ( fkm ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , hsh cap screw a4 70 ( ss316 ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , throttle ring buko 1 ( carbon ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , spring ss316ti [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , washer ss316 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , hex bolta4 70 ( ss316 ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , shrink disk ss420 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , assembly fixture ss316 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , hex bolt a4 70 ( ss316 ) [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , head screw plug ss316 [ ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ] , mech.seal, water pump, epil, spl, a4r / 6815 / a / r2 , mech.seal, lubo pump, epil, spl, drg no:a4r / 6816 / a , mech.seal, epil, 043 030, drg no:a4a / g 427 / a , mech.seal, water pump, epil, spl, drg no:a4r / 6817 / a / r1 , mech.seal, epil, 0.625in, drg no:a4r4812 / b , mech.seal, epil, 043 022, drg no:a4a / g 426 / a , o ring sleeve [ seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc, kdpl m / l pump mp1, mp2 bpcl make 4x6x10 e 6 stage dvmx ] , o ring gland [ seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc, kdpl m / l pump mp1, mp2 bpcl make 4x6x10 e 6 stage dvmx ] , o ring seal ring [ seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc, kdpl m / l pump mp1, mp2 bpcl make 4x6x10 e 6 stage dvmx ] , o ring mating ring [ seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc, kdpl m / l pump mp1, mp2 bpcl make 4x6x10 e 6 stage dvmx ] , o ring case [ seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc, kdpl m / l pump mp1, mp2 bpcl make 4x6x10 e 6 stage dvmx ] , seal carbon [ seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc, kdpl m / l pump mp1, mp2 bpcl make 4x6x10 e 6 stage dvmx ] , mating ring [ seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc, kdpl m / l pump mp1, mp2 bpcl make 4x6x10 e 6 stage dvmx ] , spring [ seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc, kdpl m / l pump mp1, mp2 bpcl make 4x6x10 e 6 stage dvmx ] , throttle brush [ seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc, kdpl m / l pump mp1, mp2 bpcl make 4x6x10 e 6 stage dvmx ] , o ring sleeve seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa kdpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make 300x200 vpcs2 stages , o ring gland seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa kdpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make 300x200 vpcs2 stages , o ring seal ring seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa kdpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make 300x200 vpcs2 stages , o ring mating ring seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa kdpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make 300x200 vpcs2 stages , o ring collar seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa kdpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make 300x200 vpcs2 stages , seal ring ( carbon ) seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa kdpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make 300x200 vpcs2 stages , mating ring ( sic ) seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa kdpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make 300x200 vpcs2 stages , t.bush assy floating seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa kdpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make 300x200 vpcs2 stages , spring seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa kdpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make 300x200 vpcs2 stages , spring [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , throttle ring [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , o ring viton [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , o ring viton [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , o ring viton [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , seat ( silicar ) [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , spring [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , o ring viton [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , seal face [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , sleeve [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , o ring viton [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , spring loaded unit [ seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1, krpl booster bp1, bp2 bpcl make vb 250x20 3 stages ] , mech seal w / o glnd & slve, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , backup ring, carbon, p / n 4, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , o ring seal face, p / n 22, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , o ring cover, p / n 16, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , o ring sleeve, p / n 9, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , o ring sleeve, p / n 6, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , o ring, gland, p / n 13, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , o ring, shft slve, p / n 11, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , o ring, face husng, p / n 2, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , seal face carbon, p / n 1, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , spring, p / n 3, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , seat sic, p / n 5, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , shaft sleeve, p / n 10, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , sleeve, p / n 8, drg shv1 / 90 e3 mechanical seal spares kspl mp3 ( make: ruhrpumpen gmbh ) ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) , comp mech seal w / d glnd & slv , kspl bp3 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , seal face carbon, p / n 1.1.1 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for seal face viton p / n 1.1.4 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , spring p / n 1.1.6 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , st. seat p / n 1.2 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for st. seat viton p / n 1.3 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for sleeve viton p / n 3 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for gland viton p / n 5 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , throttle ring carbon p / n 6 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , spring p / n 7 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 [ mechanical seal spares for kspl ( bp 3 ) ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , comp mech seal kapl bp3 & bp4 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , r.h. assy. p / n 1 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , seal ring carbon p / n b drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for seal ring p / n c drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , spring hast c p / n f drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , mating ring p / n 2 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for mating ring p / n 3 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , gland p / n 4 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , gasket for gland p / n 5 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , t bush p / n 6 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , sleeve p / n 15 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 [ mechanical seal spares for kapl boosters ( bp 3 & 4 ) ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , comp mech seal kapl sump pump drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h [ mechanical seal spares for kapl sump pump ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , seal face carbon p / n 1.1.1 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h [ mechanical seal spares for kapl sump pump ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for seal face viton p / n 1.1.4 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h [ mechanical seal spares for kapl sump pump ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , spring p / n 1.1.6 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h [ mechanical seal spares for kapl sump pump ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , st. seat p / n 1.2 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h [ mechanical seal spares for kapl sump pump ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for st. seat viton p / n 1.3 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h [ mechanical seal spares for kapl sump pump ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for sleeve viton p / n 3 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h [ mechanical seal spares for kapl sump pump ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , o ring for gland viton p / n 4 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h [ mechanical seal spares for kapl sump pump ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] , throttle ring carbon p / n 6 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h [ mechanical seal spares for kapl sump pump ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

32926548 supply of hex head galvanized ht bolthex head galvanized ht bolt,hex head galvanized ht bolt, m10 x 100 mm long x 1.5 mm pitch, full thread, with 03 nut size ff 16 mm x 8.5 mm thick x 10 mm id , 04 plain washer size 21 mm od x 10.2 mm id x 2.0 mm thickness and 02 spring washer size 18 mm od x 10.2 mm id x 2.20 mm thickness, grade 8.8, make : lps, tvs, unbrako only senior section gujarat 200.00 set => limited...

Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited - Gujarat

32886906 supply of following items 1 3072220 731811 10 bolt hex,10mm,65mm,ss,aisi 304nut&washer 2 3072228 731811 10 bolt hex,8mm,50mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 3 3072244 731811 10 bolt hexg,3/8mm,l:1 1/2 in,ss304with nut 4 3072406 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss nut & washer 4mmx 25mm l 5 3072412 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss nut & washer 0.5x2 6 3072426 731811 10 bolt hexg1/4in,l:1 1/2inss304aisi304,nut 7 3072435 731811 10 bolt hexgd:5/16in,l:1 1/2inss304,withnut 8 3072499 731811 10 boltallenhead,ss,nut&washerm6x25m mmm 9 3072500 731811 10 boltallenhead,ss,nut&washerm6x50m mmm 10 3072502 731811 10 boltallenhead,ss,nut&washerm8x50m mmm...

Western Railway - Gujarat

32876468 supply of low pressure cylinder sub assembly to elgilow pressure cylinder sub assembly to elgi,low pressure cylinder sub assembly to elgi pt.no.070306580 consisting of below 08 items per set . (a) gasket low pressure cylinder 01 no. (b) low pressure cylinder 01no. (c) bolt hex 3/4 04 nos. (d) plug hex 02 nos. (e) plug hex 01 no. (f) plug hex 01 no. (g) bolt 08 nos. (h) gasket low pressure cylinder 01 no. sr. section engineer ( diesel ) gujarat 9.00 set...

Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited - Gujarat

32771698 supply of following items 1 3072226 731811 10 bolt hex,6mm,50mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 2 3072225 731811 10 bolt hex,6mm,25mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 3 3072228 731811 10 bolt hex,8mm,50mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 4 3072227 731811 10 bolt hex,8mm,25mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 5 3072398 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss hexgnut & washer m10 x 25mm 6 3072219 731811 10 bolt hex,10mm,40mm,ss,aisi 304nut&washer 7 3072399 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss hexgnut & washer m10 x 50mm 8 3072401 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss hexgnut & washer m12 * 50mm 9 3072236 731811 10 bolt hexg with nut,d:1/2in,l:2 1/2in,ms 10 3072384 731819 00 bolt hexg,d:8mm,l:40mm,metric,is1363, 11 3072258 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:1/2in,l:2in,is1363,with nut 12 3072243 731811 10 bolt hexg,3/16inl:1 1/2in,is1363with nut 13 3051116 820411 10 allen key,cs,inch,full set 14 3051137 820411 10 allen key,mm,cs,full set 15 3072473 731811 10 bolt,ht bolt m 10x75 & nut (hex)...

Western Railway - Gujarat

32527926 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt m27x200/134x3p for wag 9hc to is:1364(part 1):2002.product grade b zn plated, material : steel, property class 10.9 as per is:1364 (part 1):2002.technical supply condition as per is:1367 (part 3): 2002. (1 set=16 nos) senior section gujarat 5.00 set...

Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited - Gujarat

32491449 we invite quotation for supply of following items: 1 3072397 731811 10 bolt hexg,nut & washer m12 x 50mm 2 3072287 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:10mm,l:50mm,metric,is1363 3 3072225 731811 10 bolt hex,6mm,25mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 4 3072226 731811 10 bolt hex,6mm,50mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 5 3072227 731811 10 bolt hex,8mm,25mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 6 3072228 731811 10 bolt hex,8mm,50mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 7 3072219 731811 10 bolt hex,10mm,40mm,ss,aisi 304nut&washer 8 3072398 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss hexgnut & washer m10 x 25mm 9 3072400 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss hexgnut & washer m12 x 25mm 10 3072405 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss nut & washer 4mm x 15mm l 11 3072406 731811 10 bolt hexg,ss nut & washer 4mmx 25mm l 12 3072364 731811 10 bolt hexg,d:5/8in,l:3in,ss304,nut&washer 13 3072423 731811 10 bolt hexg1/2in,l:135mm,ss,dblenut&washer...

Western Railway - Gujarat

32360057 supply of hex head bolthex head bolt,hex head bolt m27x200/134x3p for wag 9hc to is:1364(part 1):2002.product grade b zn plated, material : steel, property class 10.9 as per is:1364 (part 1):2002.technical supply condition as per is:1367 (part 3): 2002. (1 set=16 nos) senior section gujarat 5.00 set...

Western Railway - Gujarat

32311705 supply of bolt hex head 3/4 inch x 16 tpi x 7 1/4bolt hex head 3/4 inch x 16 tpi x 7 1/4,bolt hex head 3/4 inch x 16 tpi x 7 1/4 inch long coupling disc mounting to emd pt no 9430309....

Western Railway - Gujarat

32311215 supply of hex head galvanized ht bolthex head galvanized ht bolt,hex head galvanized ht bolt, m10 x 100 mm long x 1.5 mm pitch, full thread, with 03 nut size ff 16 mm x 8.5 mm thick x 10 mm id , 04 plain washer size 21 mm od x 10.2 mm id x 2.0 mm thickness and 02 spring washer size 18 mm od x 10.2 mm id x 2.20 mm thickness, grade 8.8, make : lps, tvs, unbrako only senior section gujarat 200.00 set...

Western Railway - Gujarat

32101545 supply of olt hex head 1/2 inch. x13 tpi x 1 incholt hex head 1/2 inch. x13 tpi x 1 inch,bolt hex head 1/2 inch. x13 tpi x 1 inch. long to emd pt. no.180173 and dlw pt. no.19014466 with oems test certificate....

Western Railway - Gujarat

32101104 supply of set of fastenersset of fasteners,set of fasteners of side buffer having (1) bolt hex head 1 inch 8 x 5 inch to emd drawing no 271867 qty 01 no (2) nut self lock 1 inch 8 to emd drawing no 9416545 qty 01 no (3) spring lock washer 1 1/8 inch, item no 28 of standard commercial part no ip 83505 qty 01 no. with material test certificate. bolt make lps, unbrako, uk only ( side buffer is safety item). sr. section engineer ( gujarat 300.00 set...

Western Railway - Gujarat

31702966 supply of emd pt.no.181465.boltemd pt.no.181465.bolt,bolt hex head 9/16 18tpi x 3 1/2 inch to emd pt.no.181465....

Western Railway - Gujarat

31623502 supply of emd pt. no.181339 boltemd pt. no.181339 bolt,bolt hex head 5/16 inch x 24 tpi x 1 inch to emd pt. no.181339 and dlw pt.no.19011052....

Western Railway - Gujarat

31487121 supply of bolt dlw part no.19012123bolt dlw part no.19012123,bolt hex head 3/8 inch. 24 tpi x 1 1/4 inch. long as per dlw part no.19012123 and dlw drg.no.181370 ea ....

Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Limited - Gujarat

31459389 se 2053: supply of shaft sleeve required for capital overhauling of 50 mw unit # 3 for mmd chph at gsecl, sshep (o&m) units, kevadia colony, gujarat. shaft sleeve (in halves) of hydro kaplan turbine along with joining hardware as per sample (approx. dia – 1050 mm, height – 240 mm, thinness – 12 mm) (1 set = 1 nos. shaft sleeve (in halves), 7 nos. bolt hex. m16 x 55 long, 33 nos. nut hex – m16, 46 nos. washer spring as per sample)....

Western Railway - Gujarat

31453315 supply of set of necked down bolts hex head grade 8.8 zinc plated for wap 5 bogie overhauling.set of necked down bolts hex head grade 8.8 zinc plated for wap 5 bogie overhauling.,set of necked down bolts hex head grade 8.8 zinc plated for wap 5 bogie overhauling. set consists of 02 items : (1) m20x100 abb id no. ia016.00270 01 no. (2) m20x135 abb id no. ia016.00271 01 no. ( old p l no. 73982489)....

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Gujarat

31388794 supply of compressor spares supply of compressor spares , list of item(s) / work(s) as per tender documents , rod,conn,comp,p/n:45364100 , guide,cross hd,comp,p/n:46262120 , cross head,comp,p/n:45176080j,khosla , piece distance,p/n 45.304.121.00,1ehy1gt , hex.nut m12x1.5,p/n 22072200 , gskt,side cover,comp,p/n:45230300,khosla , gskt,comp,p/n:24420592 , gskt,brg.housing,comp,p/n:45270260k , hsg ring,comp,p/n:35360130 , hsg ring w/ vent hole,comp,p/n:35360270 , end,bush,small,comp,p/n:37098120 a , pin,gudgeon,comp,p/n:37270160 p , circlip,inner,35dia,comp,p/n:19074350 , gskt,end cvr,1ehy1gt,khosla , stud,m10x1.5x20comp,p/n:2222830 , nut,crown,comp,p/n:22052060k,khosla , distance ring,comp,p/n:45360160f , gskt,f/oil seal cvr,comp,p/n:24461600 , oil seal,comp,p/n:24482260w,khosla , brg,big end,comp,p/n:45270260 a , wshr,thrust,comp,p/n:45430060j,khosla , bush,main brg.,comp,p/n:45110120a,khosla , bush,big end,comp,p/n:45270260a,khosla , blocking nut,comp,p/n:22002190 , stud, p/n 22.228.400.00., 1ehy1gt,khosla , lock nut,m10x1.5,comp,p/n:22058150 , stud, p/n 22.229.380.00.,1ehy1gt,khosla , cvr fr ,p/n 45.160.100.00.1ehy1gt,khosl , gskt,64151x58x2,comp,1ehy1gt,khosla , gskt & o ring,comp,1ehy1gt,khosla , box stuffing, p/n 35.128.300.00.,1ehy1gt , ring,retaining,comp,p/n:35360740y,khosla , plate,intermediate,comp,p/n:35337880 , ring,brg,comp,1ehy1gt,khosla , ring,sealing,comp,p/n:45324220 , cylinder,75 dia,comp,p/n:35181070 , piston,comp,p/n:45320410 , piston rod,comp,p/n:35328690 , nut,piston rod,comp,1ehy1gt,khosla , washer, p/n 23.600.620.00. , 1ehy1gt , bolt hex head p/n 21.500.400.00.,1ehy1gt , washer,p/n 23.540.200.00., 1ehy1gt , o ring,comp,p/n:35180101p,khosla , gril protect, p/n 49.141.010.00,1ehy1gt , plate,vlv,comp,p/n:45338280x , plate,cushion,comp,p/n:45338600j , plate,spring,comp,p/n:45338180p , spring,plate,comp,p/n:45338180,khosla , oil pump assy,comp,p/n:45332210m,khosla , strainer (primary oil ftr),p/n;36187400 , duplex oil filter element , crank shft,single pin,comp,p/n:45172130h , vlv,suct,comp,p/n:45050200 k,khosla , vlv,delivery,comp,p/n:45050120,khosla , fltr elmt,comp,p/n:35332280m,khosla...

Indian Oil Corporation Limited - Gujarat

31310867 procurement of eagle burgmann mechanical seal through arc , complete mech seal cartridge drg no:09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ( q32q2vmg ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 09 shv3 / 145 e2 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , seal face buka 30 ( sic c si ) + ss329 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 2 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , spring hastelloy c ( mat code ) ( part no. 3 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , back up ringt3 ( ptfe ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 4 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , seat buka 20 ( sic ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 5 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 6 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , pin ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 7 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , sleeve ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 8 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 9 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , shaft sleeve ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 10 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , o ringv ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 11 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , adapter ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 12 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 13 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , insert ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 14 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , cover ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 15 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 16 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , hsh cap screw a4 70 ( mat code ) ( part no. 17 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , throttle ring buko 1 ( mat code ) ( part no. 18 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , spring ss316ti ( mat code ) ( part no. 19 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , washer ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 20 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , hex bolt a4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 21 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , shrink disk ss420 ( mat code ) ( part no. 22 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , assembly fixture ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 23 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , hex bolt a4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 24 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , head screw plugss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 25 ) ( ruhrpumpen pump seal: shv3 / 145 drg no: 09 shv3 / 145 e2 r2a ) , complete mechanical seal cartridge drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1, ( aq1vmg ) ( mat code ) ( part no. h75v / 110 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , spring loaded unita*vmg ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , seal facebuko03+ss329 ( carbon ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.1 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , driverss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.2 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , thrust ring ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.3 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.4 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , spring sleevess316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.5 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , springhastelloy c ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.6 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , set screwa4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.7 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , seatbuka 22 ( sic ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.2 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , o ringv ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.3 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , shaft sleeveaisi316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 2 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , o ringv ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 3 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , glandaisi316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 4 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , o ringv ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 5 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , throttle ringbuko1 ( carbon ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 6 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , springss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 7 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , washerss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 8 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , hex bolta4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 9 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , set ringss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 10 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , set screwh.s.s ( mat code ) ( part no. 11 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , assembly fixturess316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 12 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , hex bolta4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 13 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , head screw pluga4 50 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 14 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75v / 110drg no:09 h75v / 110 e5 r1 ) , complete mechanical seal cartridge drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1, ( aq1vmg ) ( mat code ) ( part no. h75vn / 80 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , spring loaded unit a*vmg ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , seal face buko03+ss329 ( carbon ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.1 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , driver ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.2 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , thrust ring ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.3 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.4 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , spring sleeve ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.5 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , spring hastelloy c ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.6 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , set screwa4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.7 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , seat buka 22 ( sic ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.2 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.3 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , shaft sleeve aisi316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 2 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , o ringv ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 3 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , gland aisi316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 4 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 5 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , throttle ring buko1 ( carbon ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 6 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , spring ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 7 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , washer ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 8 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , hex bolt a4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 9 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , set ring ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 10 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , set screwh.s.s ( mat code ) ( part no. 11 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , assembly fixtur ess316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 12 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , hex bolta4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 13 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , head screw pluga4 50 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 14 ) ( bpcl pump seal: h75vn / 80 drg no:09 h75vn / 80 e21 r1 ) , complete mechanical seal cartridge as per drg no:a10374ab 0c, seal type:ll9uc 0115 ( vxwvc ) ( mat code ) ( part no. ll9uc0115 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , o ring ( sleeve ) viton size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.04 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , o ring ( gland ) viton size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.05 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , o ring ( seal ring ) viton size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.20 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , o ring ( mating ring ) viton size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.30 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , o ring ( collar ) viton size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.50 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , compression ring ss 316 size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 150.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , drive collar ( cartridge ) ss316 size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 170.05 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , seal ring carbon size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 200.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , pin anti rotation ss 316 size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 250.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , pin drive ss 316 size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 255.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , plate clamp ss 316 size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 260.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , mating ring sic size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 300.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , throttle bush floating carbon size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 361 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , sleeve astm a276 ty. 316 size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 400.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , gland a 351 gr cf8m size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 500 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , collar ss 316 size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 661 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , spring hast c size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 700.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , bolt hex ecc.washer ss 316 size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 900.14 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , plug socket hd 3 / 8 in. npt size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 931.06 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , screw soc hd cap e washersize 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 943.08 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , screw soc hd cap c plate size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 943.09 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , screw soc set collar size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 944.15 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , screw soc set d collar size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 944.16 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , screw soc set shaftsize 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 944.17 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , eccentric washer size 115 ( mat code ) ( part no. 965 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 115 drg no: a10374ab ) , complete mechanical seal cartridge as per drg no:a10522ab 0b, seal type:ll9uc 0080 ( vxwvc ) ( mat code ) ( part no. ll9uc080 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , o ring ( sleeve ) viton size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.04 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , o ring ( gland ) viton size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.05 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , o ring ( seal ring ) viton size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.20 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , o ring ( mating ring ) viton size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.30 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , o ring ( collar ) viton size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 111.50 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , compression ring ss 316 size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 150.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , drive collar ( cartridge ) ss316 size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 170.05 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , seal ring carbon size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 200.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , pin anti rotation ss 316 size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 250.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , pin drive ss 316 size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 255.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , plate clamp ss 316 size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 260.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , mating ring sic size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 300.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , throttle bush floating carbon size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 361 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , sleeve astm a276 ty. 316 size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 400.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , gland a 351 gr cf8m size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 500 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , collar seal ring ss 316 size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 662 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , spring hast c size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 700.00 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , plug socket hd 3 / 8 in. npt size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 931.06 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , screw soc hd cap e washer size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 943.08 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , screw soc hd cap c plate size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 943.09 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , screw soc set collar size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 944.15 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , screw soc set d collar size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 944.16 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , screw soc set shaft size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 944.17 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , eccentric washer size 80 ( mat code ) ( part no. 965 ) ( bpcl pump seal: ll9uc / 80 drg no:a10522ab ) , complete mechanical seal cartridge as per drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r4a, seal type:shv5 / 110 ( q32q2vmg ) ( mat code ) ( part no. shv5 / 110 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , seal face buka 30 ( sic c si ) + ss329 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 2 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , spring hastelloy c ( mat code ) ( part no. 3 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , back up ring t3 ( ptfe carbon reinforced ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 4 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , seat buka 20 ( sic reaction bonded ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 5 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 6 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , pin ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 7 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , sleeve ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 8 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 9 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , shaft sleeve ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 10 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 11 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , adapter ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 12 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 13 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , insert ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 14 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , cover ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 15 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , o ring v ( fkm ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 16 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , hsh cap screw a4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 17 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , throttle ring buko 1 ( carbon ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 18 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , spring ss316ti ( mat code ) ( part no. 19 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , washer ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 20 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , hex bolta4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 21 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , shrink disk ss420 ( mat code ) ( part no. 22 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , assembly fixture ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 23 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , hex bolt a4 70 ( ss316 ) ( mat code ) ( part no. 24 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , head screw plug ss316 ( mat code ) ( part no. 25 ) ( ruhrpumpem pump seal: shv5 / 110 drg no:09 shv5 / 110 e1 r24a ) , mech.seal, water pump, epil, spl ( mat code 5210400013 ) , mech.seal, lubo pump, epil, spl ( mat code 5210480013 ) , mech.seal, epil, 043 030 ( mat code 5206050023 ) , mech.seal, water pump, epil, spl ( mat code 5210450013 ) , mech.seal, epil, 0.625in ( mat code 5210520013 ) , mech.seal, epil, 043 022 ( mat code 5206040013 ) , o ring sleeve ( mat code 5641664203 ) ( part no. 111.04 ) ( seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc ) , o ring gland ( mat code 5641664213 ) ( part no. 111.05 ) ( seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc ) , o ring seal ring ( mat code 5641664223 ) ( part no. 111.2 ) ( seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc ) , o ring mating ring ( mat code 5641664233 ) ( part no. 111.3 ) ( seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc ) , o ring case ( mat code 5641664243 ) ( part no. 111.4 ) ( seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc ) , seal carbon ( mat code 5641665403 ) ( part no. 200 ) ( seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc ) , mating ring ( mat code 5641663603 ) ( part no. 300 ) ( seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc ) , spring ( mat code 5641665423 ) ( part no. 700 ) ( seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc ) , throttle brush ( mat code 5641664703 ) ( part no. 360 ) ( seal type: ek 777 ( es ) drg no. : a01470ac oc ) , o ring sleeve ( mat code 5641654203 ) ( part no. 111.04 ) ( seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa ) , o ring gland ( mat code 5641654213 ) ( part no. 111.05 ) ( seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa ) , o ring seal ring ( mat code 5641654223 ) ( part no. 111.2 ) ( seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa ) , o ring mating ring ( mat code 5641654233 ) ( part no. 111.3 ) ( seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa ) , o ring collar ( mat code 5641654243 ) ( part no. 111.5 ) ( seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa ) , seal ring ( carbon ) ( mat code 5641655403 ) ( part no. 200 ) ( seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa ) , mating ring ( sic ) ( mat code 5641653603 ) ( part no. 300 ) ( seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa ) , t.bush assy floating ( mat code 5641655703 ) ( part no. 361 ) ( seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa ) , spring ( mat code 5641655413 ) ( part no. 700 ) ( seal type : lluc 060 drg no. a01417 ab oa ) , spring ( mat code 5604886603 ) ( part no. 9 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , throttle ring ( mat code 5604889003 ) ( part no. 8 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , o ring viton ( mat code 5604884803 ) ( part no. 5 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , o ring viton ( mat code 5604884813 ) ( part no. 5a ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , o ring viton ( mat code 5604884823 ) ( part no. 1.3 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , seat ( silicar ) ( mat code 5604885853 ) ( part no. 1.2 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , spring ( mat code 5604886613 ) ( part no. 1.1.6 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , o ring viton ( mat code 5604884833 ) ( part no. 1.1.4 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , seal face ( mat code 5604883503 ) ( part no. 1.1.1 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , sleeve ( mat code 5604886003 ) ( part no. 2 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , o ring viton ( mat code 5604884843 ) ( part no. 3 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , spring loaded unit ( mat code 5604889013 ) ( part no. 1.1 ) ( seal type : h75 vn / 85 drgh no: 09 75vn / 85 e3 r1 ) , mech seal w / o glnd & slve, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642073608 ) ( part no. ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , backup ring, carbon, p / n 4, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642070303 ) ( part no. 4 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring seal face, p / n 22, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642074213 ) ( part no. 22 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring cover, p / n 16, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642074223 ) ( part no. 16 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring sleeve, p / n 9, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642074233 ) ( part no. 9 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring sleeve, p / n 6, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642074243 ) ( part no. 6 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring, gland, p / n 13, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642074253 ) ( part no. 13 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring, shft slve, p / n 11, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642074263 ) ( part no. 11 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring, face husng, p / n 2, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642074273 ) ( part no. 2 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , seal face carbon, p / n 1, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642075403 ) ( part no. 1 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , spring, p / n 3, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642075413 ) ( part no. 3 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , seat sic, p / n 5, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642075423 ) ( part no. 5 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , shaft sleeve, p / n 10, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642075433 ) ( part no. 10 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , sleeve, p / n 8, drg shv1 / 90 e3 ( mat code 5642075443 ) ( part no. 8 ) ( ( model : zm i 480 / 03 ) ( type: shv1 / 90 ) ( drawing no. shv1 / 90 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , comp mech seal w / d glnd & slv , kspl bp3 drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , seal face carbon, p / n 1.1.1drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.1 ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for seal face viton p / n 1.1.4drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.4 ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , spring p / n 1.1.6drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.6 ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , st. seatp / n 1.2drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.2 ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for st. seat viton p / n 1.3drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.3 ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for sleeve viton p / n 3drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. 3 ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for gland vitonp / n 5drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. 5 ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , throttle ring carbon p / n 6drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. 6 ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , spring p / n 7drg 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ( mat code ) ( part no. 7 ) ( ( model : vb 750 x 20 3 stage ) ( drawing no. 09 h75v / 58 g16 e3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , comp mech seal kapl bp3 & bp4 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , r.h. assy. p / n 1 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. 1 ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , seal ring carbon p / n b drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. b ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for seal ring p / n c drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. c ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , spring hast c p / n f drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. f ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , mating ring p / n 2 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. 2 ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for mating ring p / n 3 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. 3 ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , gland p / n 4 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. 4 ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , gasket for gland p / n 5 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. 5 ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , t bush p / n 6 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. 6 ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , sleeve p / n 15 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. 15 ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring sleeve p / n 1 drg 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ( mat code ) ( part no. 16 ) ( ( model : vb 310x12x4 ) ( drawing no. 1e321 / d0198 / r1 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , comp mech seal kapl sump pump drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , seal face carbon p / n 1.1.1 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.1 ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for seal face viton p / n 1.1.4 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.4 ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , springp / n 1.1.6 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.1.6 ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , st. seat p / n 1.2 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.2 ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for st. seat viton p / n 1.3 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. 1.3 ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for sleeve viton p / n 3 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. 3 ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , o ring for gland viton p / n 4 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. 4 ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , throttle ring carbon p / n 6 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. 6 ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) , spring loaded unit p / n 8 drg smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ( mat code ) ( part no. 8 ) ( ( model : smk 1 1 / 2x2x8h ) ( drawing no. 09 h75vn / 38 e1 r3 ) ( make – eagle burgmann ) ) ...

Mehsana District Cooperative Milk Producers Union Limited - Gujarat

31250503 supply of 1. bolt hex,6mm,25mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 2. bolt hexg,ss hexgnut & washer m6 x 50mm 3. bolt hex,8mm,25mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 4. bolt hexg,d:8mm,l:40mm,metric,is1363, 5. bolt hex,8mm,50mm,ss,aisi 304,nut&washer 6. bolt hex,10mm,40mm,ss,aisi 304nut&washer 7. bolt hexg,d:1/2in,l:1 1/2in,is1363 8. bolt hexg,d:1/2in,l:2in,is1363,with nut 9. bolt hexg with nut,d:1/2in,l:2 1/2in,ms 10. bolt hexg,d:1/2in,l:3in,is1363,with 11. bolt hexg,d:1/2in,l:5in,is1363, with nut 12. bolt hex,g3/8in,l:1 1/2in,is1363,withnut 13. bolt hexg with nut,d:3/8in,l:2in,is 1363 14. bolt hexg wt nut,d:3/8inl:2 1/2in,is1363 15. bolt hexg,d:1/4in,l:1in,is1363,f.thr 16. bolt hexg,d:5/8in,l:1 1/2in,is1363 17. bolt hexg,d:5/8in,l:2in,is1363,with nut 18. bolt hexg with nut ,d:5/8in,l:2 1/2in, 19. bolt,5/8in,3in,is 1363 20. bolt hexg,d:3/4in,l:2in,is1363,withnut 21. bolt hexg,d:3/4in,l:3in,is1363,f.thr 22. bolt,7/16,1 1/2in,ms,is 1363 23. bolt,7/16,2in,ms,is 1363...

Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Limited - Gujarat

31199343 supply of ss bolt and consumable items for idct unit 3 at kltps store code: 1107040013 hex nut, store code: 3108120158 ss 316 square washer size 20mm x 20mm x 1.6mm thk part number 98 1144 1 for induced draught cooling tower, store code: 4703110363 hexagonal head 40mm thread ss 316 bolt with nut & two ( 1 flat having thick 3mm + 1 spring having thick 3mm ) washer size m 12 x 190., store code: 4703110358 s.s. 304, hexagonal head bolt, nut & two plain washers, size m12 x 75mm., store code: 4740110009 stainless steel washer aisi 316 m 12, store code: 3108120159 ss316 nail screw shank size 3" for induced draught cooling tower., store code: 3108120165 shear ring pp size 2 7 / 5" part number 84 3225 1 for induced draught cooling tower., store code: 3108120020 target nozzle for idct #4, store code: 4703110364 hexagonal headed 40mm threded ss 316 bolt with nut and two washer ( having thick 3mm ) size m 12 x 230., store code: 4703110356 hexagonal headed half thread s.s 316 bolt with nut and washer size m 12 x 360 ( thread length 40 mm ) ., store code: 4703110365 m 12 x 100 ( full threaded ) ss 316 bolt with nut and two washer ( 1 flat having thick 3mm + 1 spring having thick 3mm ) ., store code: 3108120111 ss 304 nails size 3.1 / 2 inch for induced draught cooling tower, store code: 4703120030 m 14 x 100 ( 40 mm thread ) ss 316 bolt with nut and spring washer ( having thick 3mm ) ., store code: 4700130003 ss 316 full thread bolt nut with washer m 16x100 ( one set consists of 01 no bolt , 01 no washer ) , store code: 4702110205 bolt hex hd ss 316 m 12 x 130 with nut, store code: 4701088005 ht hex bolt m 12x160, store code: 3108120166 shear ring pp size 2 7 / 5" part number 84 3225 2 for induced draught cooling tower....

Western Railway - Gujarat

31180657 supply of emd part no.8226964 boltemd part no.8226964 bolt,bolt hex head 3/8 inch 16 tpi x1 1/8 inch. long with spring lock washer 3/8 inch. assembly to emd part no.8226964 and dlw part no.16240972. dlw approved source only. sr. section engineer ( diesel ) gujarat 1328.00 set...

Western Railway - Gujarat

30635148 supply of emd part no.40133512 zinc plated hex boltemd part no.40133512 zinc plated hex bolt,hex bolt zinc plated m30 x 3.5 x 200mm long to emd part no.40133512 & dlw part no.19010540 for wdg5 loco. make: dfl/unbrako/tvs. => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

30635128 supply of emd part no. 40141763 zinc plated hex boltemd part no. 40141763 zinc plated hex bolt,hex bolt zinc plated m24 x 3 x 220mm long to emd part no. 40141763 & dlw part no.1910461 for wdg5 loco. make: dfl/unbrako/tvs. => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

30633787 supply of emd part no.40110088 zinc hex boltemd part no.40110088 zinc hex bolt,hex bolt zinc plated m16 x 2 x 35mm long to emd part no.40110088 & dlw part no.19010400 for wdg5 loco. make: dfl/unbrako/tvs....

Western Railway - Gujarat

30633762 supply of emd part no.40136980 zinc plated hex boltemd part no.40136980 zinc plated hex bolt,hex bolt zinc plated m12 x 1.75 x 25mm to emd part no.40136980 & dlw part no.19010527 for wdg5 loco. make: dfl/unbrako/tvs....

Western Railway - Gujarat

30633747 supply of emd part no.40109879 zinc plated hex boltemd part no.40109879 zinc plated hex bolt,hex bolt zinc plated m20 x 2.5 x 80mm long to emd part no.40109879 & dlw part no.19010497 for wdg5 loco. make: dfl/unbrako/ tvs....

Western Railway - Gujarat

30633705 supply of emd part no. 40141677 zinc hex boltemd part no. 40141677 zinc hex bolt,hex bolt zinc plated m20 x 2.5 x 40mm long to emd part no. 40141677 & dlw part no.19010539 for wdg5 loco. make: dfl/unbrako/tvs....