Western Railway - Gujarat

40883608 tender for overhauling / refurbishment of 500 nos. nei make cartridge tapered roller bearing ( conventional class e 6x11 ) on single tender basis through oem for c&w repair workshop, pratapnagar, western railway....

Western Railway - Gujarat

40865780 supply of grease for application on axle box cylin [grease for application on axle box cylindrical roller bearing of al co diesel locos: servogem rr 3 (ioc) balmerol multi grease ll 3 (bl & co.)/mak rr grease 3(bpc)/lithon rr3 (hpc) conforming to rdso specification no. wd 17 misc. 92. specn: mobilux no 3]grease for application on axle box cylin [grease for application on axle box cylindrical roller bearing of al co diesel locos: servogem rr 3 (ioc) balmerol multi grease ll 3 (bl & co.)/mak rr grease 3(bpc)/lithon rr3 (hpc) conforming to rdso specification no. wd 17 misc. 92. specn: mobilux no 3],grease for application on axle box cylindrical roller bearing of al co diesel locos: servogem rr 3 (ioc) balmerol multi grease ll 3 (bl & co.)/mak rr grease 3(bpc)/lithon rr3 (hpc) conforming to rdso specification no. wd 17 misc. 92. specn: mobilux no 3 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40804374 supply of plain inner race for roller bearingplain inner race for roller bearing,plain inner race for roller bearing rb 5020 to nei drg. no. x 105 part no. 21. specn: 105item no 4 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40798334 supply of locking plate for roller bearing of axle box as per drg. no wr / ccg / memu / 4m ab 001. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40774931 supply of grease for application on axle box cylindrical roller bearing of al co diesel locos: servogem rr 3 ( ioc ) balmerol multi grease ll 3 ( bl & co. ) / mak rr grease 3 ( bpc ) / lithon rr3 ( hpc ) conforming to rdso specification no. wd 17 misc. 92. specn: mobilux no 3 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] amm ( dl ) rtm, wr madhya pradesh 1092.00 kg amm ( dl ) vta, wr gujarat 1820.00 kg amm emu mx, wr maharashtra 546.00 kg dy cmm dahod, wr gujarat 3640.00 kg...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40688037 supply of plain inner race for roller bearing rb 5020 to nei drg. no. x 105 par t no. 21. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40610743 tender for arresting leakage of oil from oil bath tank of roller bearings of br no 452 ( 10 x57.01 m ) and 502 ( 1x18.3m + 1 x 76.2 m +15 x 87.5 m ) & providing and fixing of cross girder protection cover to prevent train droppings under jurisdiction of sse ( b ) bh....

Western Railway - Gujarat

40543012 supply of felt ring for roller bearing arrangement [felt ring for roller bearing arrangement to icf drg no: t 0 2 005.alt.t/14 specn: t 02 005]felt ring for roller bearing arrangement [felt ring for roller bearing arrangement to icf drg no: t 0 2 005.alt.t/14 specn: t 02 005],felt ring for roller bearing arrangement to icf drg no: t 0 2 005.alt.t/14 specn: t 02 005 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40515631 supply of cylindrical roller bearingcylindrical roller bearing,nj318 ecmra/c4hva3091r2 cylindrical roller bearing for nde along with angle ring nj318 ec/va301 of medha motor make skf(imported only) or equivalent make of m/s medha part no.sptsa700179p0001 emu cylindrial bearing nj318 or equivalent make of fag ( imported). [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40474185 supply of 1. bearing, [part no. nj313mc3] 2. cylindric roller bearing 3. bearing [plasser part no: nj2210mc3]1. bearing, [part no. nj313mc3] 2. cylindric roller bearing 3. bearing [plasser part no: nj2210mc3],bearing, [part no. nj313mc3] sub. part no. nj 313exlm1c3, make: fag, hmt, koyo, skf. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , cylindric roller bearing [plasser part no: nu2315mc3] make: fag, hmt, koyo, skf [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing [plasser part no: nj2210mc3] make: fag, skf, koyo [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40471123 tender for one time repairing of roller bearing cleaning plant at bvpw as per scope of work make: global engineering ltd delhi...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40459636 supply of felt ring for roller bearing arrangement to icf drg.no.emu / m 0 2 009 alt. d / 3, material as per icf specification no icf / md / specn / 001 issue status 01, rev. 2 of may 2008 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40411452 supply of set of cylindrical roller bearing for three phase traction motor type 6 fxa 7059 of wap5 loco consisting of 03 items: ( 1 ) de side bearing nu 224 c 4 as per abb product no 3 ehm 620747 po241 ( 2 ) nde side bearing nj219 ec / 4 as per abb product no 3ehm 620747 po 236 ( 3 ) thrust colour hj 219 as per abb product no 3 ehm 620747 po 237. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40398039 supply of plain inner race for roller bearing rb 5020 to nei drg. no. x 105 part no. 21. specn: 105item no 4 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited...

Indian Army - Gujarat

40388119 bids are invited for mt spares plate contact , bearing bush , isolator switch , roller bearing housing , gear lever linkage , front rod spring assy , stearing hydraulic pipe , oil seal , oil seal , wiper motor gear total quantity : 12...

Ahmedabad Municipal Transport Service - Gujarat

40387046 sell of non used , obsolete spare parts of ashok leyland and tata c.n.g buses as per the apendix 1 and annexure a , b and c, as per terms and conditions of e tender.no 7 / 2023 24 1 s0005000106j radiator cap 2 s0122610020j rear transmission hsg.cover m3 3 s1112600058 breather m3 4 s11323908127 screw m8x12 5 s11323996077 hex screw m10x45 6 s11324196147 hex screw m10 * 35 m3 7 s11324216407 hex screw m16x 1.s10.9 m3 8 s11632609401 stud bm 12x40 9 s12051596020 hex nut m16 radiator 10 s12460501707 bright washer 17 radiator 11 s13050909209 cyl.pinion8x20 is2393 m3 12 s13150608257 cotter pin 3.2x25 13 s14280598098 hose clamp tb 108 m3 14 s14550603501 circlip light ( tata ) 35x1.5 m3 15 s14580605002 circlip 50x2n m3 16 s206032023401 frt.spring bush 17 s206032107111 tenth leaf 18 s206032107115 frt.2nd leaf 19 s206032107116 frt.3rd leaf 20 s206032107117 frt.4th leaf 21 s206032107118 frt.5th leaf 22 s206032107119 frt.6th leaf 23 s206032107120 frt.7th leaf 24 s206032107150 frt.8th leaf 25 s206035013001 tapered roller bearing 26 s206044106802 banjo bolt ( tata ) 27 s206842900103 air comp metal pipe 28 s207854209903 high temperature buzzer unit 29 s250526200118 helical gear 3rd speed 26 t m3 30 s250526209902 carrior 1st speed m3 31 s250526209903 carrier 2 / 5m speed m3 32 s250726713101 needle bush s250726713105 33 s251029300102 assy sleeve cyl 38.1dia n4 34 s251826806502 lock nut gsl knob m3 35 s252301175814 oil filling pipe 36 s252501175804 oil toping hose pipe 37 s252718175814 hose outlet to cy.crank case bsiii 38 s254703115401 ring gear 39 s254750100111 rad cap 206 new m3 40 s254750105801 rubber hose to radiator m3 41 s256344400101 power stearing oil filter m3 42 s256344400113 filter cartridge s257344400128 43 s257325200108 cl.disc 310 dia gb40 44 s257325400602 mjr kit 310 dia coil type ( tata ) m4 45 s257332106701 frt.shackle pin s3523220530 46 s257335110106 diff housing carrier 47 s257335303102 cyl roller bearing s257335303109 m4 48 s257335303103 taper roller bearings257535303102m4 49 s257335303108 t r brg s206035013001 50 s257335308602 spacer. m3 51 s257335309202 thrust washer m3 52 s257335309203 th.washer 53 s257341308217 spacer plate 54 s257342103404 bush fulcrum pin bil ( tata ) 55 s257342106724 fulcrum pin bi ( tata ) 56 s257342107702 cam bush 57 s257342108704 pull off spring fulc n4 58 s257342109209 washer 59 s257342109902 roller bi ( tata ) 60 s257342950176 pipe hose 61 s257342950177 diapharm regu 62 s257344409905 power strg filter m3 63 s257346217904 steering spindle top 64 s257346400101 assy steering wheel ( 550 madic ) 65 s257433150102 assy. filter breather 66 s257440100121 wheel rim 67 s257441303104 srdg.ball brg. 68 s257442910161 brake hose 69 s257450006301 rubber buffer radiator 70 s257525603101 ball brg 1888180 m3 71 s257532407133 rr 1st leaf ( aux.sprg. ) 72 s257532407134 rr 2nd leaf ( aux.sprg. ) 73 s257532407135 rr.3rd leaf ( aux.sprg. ) 74 s257532407136 rr 4th leaf ( aux.sprg. ) 75 s257532407137 rr 5th leaf ( aux.sprg. ) 76 s257532407138 rr 6th leaf ( aux.sprg. ) 77 s257532407139 rr 7th leaf ( aux.sprg. ) 78 s257535300105 diff.case c 79 s257535305101 differential spider 80 s257535305405 r axle shaft gear 81 s257535308001 collar screw 82 s257535309201 spherical washer 83 s257535603110 taper roller brg.outr s257535603105 84 s257535608315 shims 0.10mm [ tata ] m3 85 s257535608316 shims 0.15 mm m3 86 s257535608317 shim 0.20 mm [ tata ] m3 87 s257535608318 shim 0.25 mm ( tata ) 88 s257540100110 wheel nut ( tata ) spig b13 m3 89 s257632203701 guide plate [ tata ] m4 90 s257632204201 u bolt 91 s257632207701 rubber buffer [ tata ] m3 92 s257635605301 gasket hub m3 93 s257641114309 spring ring 2.975 94 s257641114310 spring ring 3.000 95 s263232400103 assy.ist leaf with bush 96 s263232407102 rr 2nd leaf 97 s263232407103 rr 3rd leaf 98 s263232407104 rr 4th leaf 99 s263232407105 rr 5th leaf 100 s263232407106 rr 6th leaf 101 s263232407107 rr 7th leaf 102 s263232407108 rr 8th leaf 103 s263232407109 rr 9th leaf 104 s263233408301 shim 0.15mm ( tata ) 105 s263241300103 assy.center bearing bracket 106 s263241307801 oil seal 107 s265115100115 drive assy. w / pinion ( tata ) m5 108 s265129107703 rubber cover m3 109 s265146605102 x kit 110 s265433407801 oil seal frt hub ( tata ) m3 111 s275030100102 assy acc lever 112 s275447605801 diesel main pipe hose 113 s275554209911 rpm meter 24v 1400 2200 rpm 114 s276354209901 24v elect.temp guage 115 s277815990103 coil ignition [ high tension coil ] 116 s277826800101 turning tube assy. 117 s277847100109 assy.brust disc valve 118 s277847106806 asy.bul nose w excess flo 119 s277847510157 assy covering disc for receptable 120 s277847606908 vaccum hose frmo / s.soletointk.manif 121 s277847606924 hose ( a / f solenoid to mix. ) s3815203 122 s277847610115 gas hose l p filterto gsov s3815122 123 s277847610122 3wayval1 / 2x1 / 2odx1 / 4277847600199 124 s277847610125 gas hose gsov to lpr s3815123 125 s277847610126 gas hose lpr to mixer s3815159 126 s277847700105 assy recepticle 127 s277847700110 low pressure filter assy m3 128 s277847700134 high pressure regulator 129 s277847700146 law pressure line pressure guage 130 s277847700152 l p r filter 131 s277849100134 assy. silencer 132 s277854200110 cat con temprature sensor 133 s277854200121 temp. indicator 12v / 24v 3 pin 134 s277854660116 wi.harness ( d s board ) 135 s278550105803 hose radiator 136 s278601000312 magnetic rect up kit probe m3 137 s278601174204 clamp for dipstic tube 138 s278601999801 set main brg. 139 s278601999916 sleeve std cng 140 s278601999930 screw cylinder head cap 141 s278601999931 gasket std cng ( 278601990118 ) 142 s278601999982 ket breather 143 s278601999997 hose plain 144 s278603999914 fly.hsg.plate cover ( 278603997702 ) 145 s278603999920 seal rectangular ring 146 s278603999921 gasket rear cover 147 s278603999922 screw he flapse head m12x1.75x40 148 s278603999931 timing pin s3903924 149 s278603999937 screw twelve point cap m12x1.25x36 150 s278603999957 piston ring set only 151 s278603999977 set piston rings std 152 s278605999907 clamp, hose s3904230 153 s278605999911 screw hex head m8x22 cam shaft 154 s278605999929 screw, hex flange hea 155 s278605999932 cones valve 156 s278605999936 screw twelve point cap s3903884 157 s278605999959 oil seal valve stem 158 s278607990317 solenoid valve s3814489 159 s278607999907 nut hose flange 160 s278607999910 seal o ring 161 s278607999911 seal o ring small 162 s278607999915 screw hex flapse head s3913638 163 s278607999930 b p olf valve 164 s278607999979 seal o ring 165 s278607999984 cap filter 166 s278609119904 fuel filter primary m3 167 s278609133852 cast pipe alumi. 168 s278609139909 air filter element sec m4 169 s278609999909 hose plain s3931864 170 s278609999920 stariner, fuel 171 s278609999922 clamp, hose 172 s278609999973 hose flexible s4926784 173 s278609999978 oxygen sensor ( ego ) 174 s278609999991 hose s4927029 175 s278613135803 hose 176 s278615996302 v belt ribbed m3 177 s278615998002 bolt stainer s3282699 178 s278615998601 al.bush s3910715 179 s278615999923 bushing 180 s278615999956 hose ( s3814625 ) 181 s278615999967 al.bracket s3923387 182 s278618139902 oil filter cartridge m3 183 s278618999965 seal oil s278603999935 ( s3935959 ) 184 s278620999910 seal rectangular ring 185 s278620999933 set upper engine gas 186 s278620999955 fan ( bs 111 ) ( 22 dia ) 187 s278620999964 fan blade m3 188 s278620999967 fan pully 1:2ratio 189 s278621999901 rubber bellow 190 s278650105803 rubber hose ( 6 idx 80 long ) 191 s278650105835 hose radiator inlet 192 s278650105845 rub hose 6 id x 55mm 193 s278650105848 hose ( 20 i d , 50x50 ) 194 s278650105866 rubber hose 195 s278650105872 hose 196 s278650105876 rediator hose pipe 197 s278650106921 rent tube 198 s278650106951 pipe eng outlet rad 199 s278650106968 vent tube lp1312 200 s278650115807 radiator outlet to water pump 201 s278650507722 rubber ring 202 s278650999904 coolent pipe 203 s3129931001 pressure spring ( tata ) . m3 204 s3213530025 threaded ring m4 205 s3219901501 hex bolt m10x1x28 m3 206 s3222630313 twin gear 23 / 17 m3 207 s3223530051 spacer ring 342 m3 208 s3223530073 locking plate 209 s3223530152 thrust washer m3 210 s3223530252 spacer ring 211 s3223530552 spacer 10.36 mm m3 212 s3229940137 locking wire ( tata ) m3 213 s3423220084 tapper plate 214 s3523200063 frt.sprg.shackle hanger 215 s3523220530 spring pin fr shackel 216 s3523250530 shackle pin 217 s3901395 screw hexagon hd cap s278603999910 218 s3904230 clamp fr oil breth.pipe278605999907 219 s3907049 valve cover bolt s278605999929 220 s3908615 oil filter cartridge 221 s3911557 fbelt 8pk1422 hab tatas278615996302 222 s3913638 screw hex [ mbrg.hosing ] s278607999915 223 s3920346 ex.manifold bolt s278614999918 224 s3931914 hose plain [ on trchr ] s278601999972 225 s4926779 electric governor s278607989939 226 s4926782 l series control s278609999975 227 s4926883 coil electrical 228 s4962811 engine harness wiring 229 sak4030ss vacum hose frm o.spd solen 2 intk m 1 55086a windo toughn cls app 615mmx552mmx5 2 sh80020000002 rear windshield glass s8002602 3 sh80020000028 door glass rubber beading 4 sh80020000035 t beading for windshield 5 sh80020000037 weather strip windshhield 6 s118 hla l head lamp assy lh 7 s118 hla r head lamp assy rh 8 s207354500101 assy main line switch 9 s218647600105 h p solenoid valve 24v ( 171 / 7 10 s252520156306 v belt cogged 1325 long ( 31 / 17 11 s257654509909 stop light switch ( 167 / 25 12 s259281100131 assy head lamp dome 13 s26131007 nut ( field coil ter ) 14 s26140562 thrust washer 15 s261854209925 fuel gauge ( 173 / 2 16 s261854209927 temperature gauge ( 173 / 3 17 s261854209928 air pressure gauge ( 173 / 4 18 s261854400146 tail lamp lh ( hella make ) 19 s261854400147 tail lamp rh ( hella make ) 20 s261854500101 combination switch assy 21 s26211364 s. r. e. bearing ( tata ) 22 s26212362 pully ( twin grovve ) 23 s26213207 insu. bush ( tata ) 24 s26213208 insu. bush ( tata ) 25 s26216725 d e bearing assy kit 26 s26216726 rectifier assy kit 27 s26241986 d e bkt 28 s26243445 sealing kit 29 s26250432 jump ring 30 s26250706 thrust washer 31 s26251626 b. g. fixing screw ( tata ) 32 s26251788 o ring inter bkt 33 s26252069 t collar 34 s26252074 t bolt 35 s26252485 terminal 36 s26253066 inter bkt 37 s26253200 o ring ce bkt 38 s26254627 c e bush 39 s26256379 brush gear assy. ( tata ) s26242473 40 s270254609927 fuse 40a female 41 s277654209907 low pvc. reducer 42 s277654601602 w / h main lpo 1613 ( 171 / 1 43 s277654601603 w / h engine lpo 1613 ( 169 / 8 44 s277654601611 tail light wiring harness 45 s279115219905 map censor ( jcae ) 46 s62120601020 lamp h4 24v 75 / 70w ( 167 / 14 47 s9030 2110a pole screw ( tata ) 48 samjn0492 butter fly type linkange set ( almit 49 samjn0493 wheel box spindle ( almity ) 50 samjn0494 wiper motor ( 24v ) almity 51 s3222620034 synchromising ring 52 s277630100118 assy pull rod pg 71 53 s277630100121 assy pull rod pg 71 54 s277630100124 assy pull rod pg71 55 s277630108702 return spring bracket pg71 56 snpn326 rear bumper complete tata jt fiber 57 s14270201904 hose clip 19 pg67 58 s264129200113 asy bracket ( clutch booster mtg.p67 59 s272425400109 pressure plate ( dia kit 330 ) 60 s272425400111 release lever kit 61 s272425406706 cotter pin 62 s272425408601 withdrawl plate 63 s272425408704 pressure springs 1kit=9pcs 64 s275129506301 bush pg65 65 s276325400120 clut.cvr.asy330dias272425400138 / 167 66 s13650510091 wood nuff dey 8x13 67 s218647709901 hp filter cartridge s289747999901 68 s252501150212 assy cy.head cover ( out side ) 69 s252501155348 gskt ( cyl.hed cvr ) 13 / 37 252501155340 70 s252514113782 ex.manifold 71 s252514115308 gasket ( ex.mani to cy.head ) 72 s252520140124 water pump pully 73 s252550115802 radiator hose ( radiator to pipe ) 74 s253450005801 thermostat hose frm thrmo.tow.j.plt 75 s277654209904 gas flow control valve stepper motr 76 s3520321105 ring gear 77 s257342103401 bushing anchor pin pg105 78 s257342103402 bushing cam pg105 79 s257342103403 pin return spring pg105 80 s257342107701 seal cam shaft pg105 81 s257342309216 washer 0.3 mm pg105 82 s257342309906 fitting grease pg105 83 s15950001108 ball ii n iii din syol ( tata ) m3 84 s250526200158 speedo pinion ( nylon ) 85 s250526200176 gear speedometer driv w / oil slinger 86 s250526203106 brg.ball four po s250526203119 87 s250526203113 bearing cly. roller s0009811201 m4 88 s250526203123 double row needle cage 89 s250526203124 double row needle ca m4 90 s250526203802 syn.cage m3 91 s250526204302 snap ring 2.68mm m3 92 s250526204303 snap ring 2.73mm m3 93 s250526207803 oil seal ( transmission housing ) r 94 s250526253102 bearing no.284424 jt s0009814312 95 s250526253701 cl.shaft bkt 96 s250526257808 oil seal s250526257803 97 s250526258201 oil slinger ( gb hsg.front top cover 98 s250526307902 counter shaft w / o pto prov 99 s250526515102 shifting fork 4 to 5 m3 100 s250526515901 sliding key 101 s250526707908 shifter shaft 102 s250526713755 assy.cover top 103 s250530106701 pivot pin m3 104 s250530134701 front cover gb 40 m3 105 s250530137905 drive shaft 106 s250530138601 butting ring 2.90mm m3 107 s250530145401 4th gear c / shaft 29t gbs40 108 s250530145406 constant mesh gear 109 s250530147901 counter shaft 110 s250530150103 assy syn.sleeve 4 / 5 ( tata ) m3 111 s250530150105 assy helical gear 4th speed 112 s250530153408 collar bush. m3 113 s250530155412 gear wheel 1st speed ( t=38 ) 114 s250530157901 main shaft m3 115 s251626715301 gasketup halftol half ( s250626715301 116 s265146607702 sealing ring pg63 117 s269126205302 gasket ( rear cover ) 118 s272425600115 assy bracket outside rhd 119 s272425607701 rubber bellow 120 s275126800152 assy base plate pg63 121 s276325400112 330 dia cover assy ( coil ) 122 s276326800113 assy spacer pg63 123 s276326807901 link rod pg63 124 s277826809901 gear shift lever ( lpo1510cgs pg63 125 s3122621172 hex nut m4 126 s3122831752 washer 0.05 mm ( tata ) m3 127 s3122832152 shim 0.8 128 s3129931701 pressure spring ( tata ) m3 129 s3212620073 locking plate ( tata ) m3 130 s3212620462 butting ring 7.40 m / shaft m3 131 s3212620723 shifting sleeve [ ispeed ] m3 132 s3212620823 shifter sleeve [ tata ] m3 133 s3212650208 intermediate lever [ r gear ] m3 134 s3212651202 shifting fork 2 to 3 m3 135 s3212651301 shifting fork 1st speed m3 136 s3212651805 shifting rod ii&iii m4 137 s3212651905 selector shaft 4 / 5a m4 138 s3219931201 compressure spring m3 139 s3222620072 collor nut m28x1.5 m4 140 s3222624150 collor bushing 44.6 m3 141 s3223530273 lock plate m3 142 s3402620134 synchro ring 5 speed m3 143 s885426041612 synkit gbs 40 ( tata ) n4 144 s218647700103 assy h.p. filter with cartridge 145 s277654200112 assy solenoid valve 24v pg173 146 s277654209905 potetio meter 147 s3122631552 shim 0.240mm ( tata ) m3 148 s3159900051 lock nut 149 s3212620674 relention pin 1st speed m3 150 s3212620774 pin retaining m4 151 s3219930701 spring comp m3 152 s69141401 cover seal 153 s69211614 pressure banjo bolt s275146603201 154 s69212206 pressure banjo body s276346609901 155 s257428159902 adaptor pg111 156 s273235305003 coupling flange pg115 157 s131546800064 asy pstg pipe kit lpo 1613 cngbsiii 158 s206346305104 petman arm pg155 159 s0423530172j hex nut ( machined ) pg123 160 s12052396016 nut m 10x1.5 m3 161 s206741125103 flange ( jt ) 162 s257641113201 joint bolt ( tata ) m3 163 s263241125103 sleeve york 164 s277041100125 asy prop shaftw greasi cb ( l1560 123 165 s277641303306 center bearing bracket pg123 166 s284841110102 flange ( jt ) 167 sm 111180 cy.head assy 168 sm 134350 coil seal 169 sm 135841 allo crank shaft 170 sm 135941 cy.head water coolent alco 171 sm 902560 hose pipe rear 172 sm 902570 hose pipe front 173 smsp 1 / 187 cy.head repair kit 174 smsp 1 / 300 major a / c kit [ jt ] 175 smsp 1 / 301 ring kit std [ jt ] 176 smsp 1 / 302 reed valve kit [ jt ] 177 smsp 1 / 303 piston assly std [ jt ] 178 s11063896111 hex bolt m8x55 [ tata ] m3 179 s11063996035 hex bolt m12x1.5x55 m3 180 s12051696016 hex nut m12x1.5 181 s206035318306 shim 0.10mm m3 182 s206035318307 shims ( .15mm ) 183 s206035318308 shims 0.20mm 184 s206035318309 shims 185 s206035318310 shims 186 s207326800106 assy.hsg. block rhd ( tata ) m3 187 s250526207802 oil seal 188 s250526253112 roll cage s250526253105 189 s250526253118 roller cage longer 28x48x30.8 190 s250526257902 shaft drive m3 191 s250526305401 4th gear c / s 28 t m3 192 s250526305402 twin gear 22 / 17 teeth m3 193 s250526700109 gear lever knob m3 194 s250530145402 comtantmash gear c / s 36 t m3 195 s250530155401 gear i speed gbs 40 m3 196 s250626707902 sele. & shift shaft s250626707902m3 197 s257329100161 repair kit for 0154 n4 198 s257342108705 pull of spring cam e m3 199 s257454509953 medi.stop light switch 200 s257635603101 tapper roller brg. ( tata ) 33019 m3 201 s257635604701 cover rear hub m3 202 s257635608601 inner ring spacer m3 203 s257640106701 bolt hub m3 204 s257641110141 cross r / kit assy ( tata ) m4 205 s257641115110 flange yoke 206 s257641116101 locking plate ( tata ) . m3 207 s261454509901 push button 208 s261829100110 rep.kit minor mtr.cyl.asy s29967063 209 s265433403102 outer brg frt hub abc ( tata ) m3 210 s265433403104 front wheel inner brg skf ( tata ) m3 211 s265454609919 adopter head light 3pin socket 212 s269026208601 m / shaft circlip 213 s272425600103 assy outer race 214 s272425605101 release fork 215 s272425608201 bracket inside 216 s275041303301 bracket for centre brg.no.1 217 s275041303302 bracket for centre brg.no.2 218 s278605999918 rocker lever 219 s278607999918 gasket gear housing 220 s278607999926 timing cover packing 221 s278613998001 al.screw s3900630 222 s278613998002 al.screw s3900631 223 s278615998001 al.bolt s3914407 224 s278615998003 al.screw s3925186 225 s278618999914 oil seal 226 s278618999919 chamber plug 227 s278620999901 screw h.f.m.c ( m10x1.5x40 ) 228 s278620999965 pully screws 229 s3229901101 hex screw 230 s3273530172 hex nut m40x1.5 ( tata ) s0423530172jm3 231 s62120510075 bulb 24v 2w 1 sf 8800368 front wind shield laminated glass 2 sf 8800468 rear wind screen toughen glass 3 91002 wiper motor 120w / 24vdc 4 92080 tubular tandem wipr linkage ass m10 5 94094 heavy duty wiper blade hd32 6 s26211639 spacing collar ( tata ) 7 s26214858 insu.bush ( ja ) 8 s26242104 bearing bush kit ( ja ) 9 s26242105 brush assly kit ( ja ) 10 s26242107 sealing assly kit ( ja ) 11 sb 7815603 assly of fuse box and harness ( ja ) 12 sb 8868204 press.transducer or gas lvl indi.ja 13 sb 8868206 gas level indica.3way solenoid24vw 14 sb 9212904 s / a of vertical dist.drive 15 sf 0331250 cogged v belt1325mm lngsvg.x0302350 16 sf 0831040 clips ( ja ) 17 sf 1655511 distributor drive gear ( ja ) f 1661011 18 sf 2008100 electronic rpm meter ( ja ) 19 sf 2011030 screw m10x30x1.5 cp plat ( ja ) 20 sf 2017300 end speed governer 6e ltvs ( ja ) 21 sf 2038800 buzzer low pressure ( ja ) 22 sf 2313000 head lamp assly rhd rh 24v 23 sf 2313100 head lamp assly rhd lh 24v 24 sf 2343700 pilot lamp batt charg indicator ( ja 25 sf 3034410 mtg plate for fog lamp switch ( ja ) 26 sf 4102800 fuse link10a is2577 6.35dia28lungja 27 sf 4111000 washer 10 dia plat ( ja ) 28 sf 7800700 temp sensor pricol ( ja ) 29 sf 7875100 side x head lamp switch push pullja 30 sf 7875500 hazard warning switch pec type ( ja ) 31 sf 8118300 inst. panel harness ( ja ) 32 sf 8125100 fog lamp wiring ( ja ) 33 sf 8164700 ignition wiring harness ( ja ) int conn 34 sf 8171200 speedo flex cable ( ja ) 35 sf 8263900 switch for fog lamp front 24v ( ja ) 36 sf 8264100 switch fog lamp rear 24v ret ( ja ) 37 sf 8304200 l tvs ignition coil ( ja ) 38 sx 0681500 wiring harness ( ja ) 39 snpn351 silencer dist.piece 40 sf 0741911 ring for oil seal 41 sf 1243322 distance piece 42 sp 4300505 bushing cam 43 sp 4302243 roller brk shoe 44 sp 4308651 brk.camshaft repair kit 45 sp 4316551 hlp brk.spring kit 46 sf 8238100 storage cyl.valve f 8238200 47 sb 7786601 s / a of fan cooling 48 sb 9212902 h t cable 49 sf 1140513 bowl 50 sf 2701550 o ring water bypass area sp.vkg. 51 sf 2749000 oil seal sp.vkg. s982800109 52 sx 3101410 plug for oil drain 53 sp 4323151 brake spring kit front 54 sp 2402311 cap assy...

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation - Gujarat

40340549 bids are invited for pressure spring kit 352 dia bs 4 release lever kit ( full ) 352 dia pressure plate with needle roller bearing relese lever service kit bs 4 pressure plate service kit clutch repair kit ( major ) bs 3 ( 4 finger ) back plate ( 4 fingers ) bs iii clutch release lever kit ( full ) back plate spring set release lever kit ( nine items ) total quantity : 160...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40290178 tender for overhauling / refurbishment of 500 nos. cartridge tapered roller bearing ( ctrb ) make timken of c&w repair workshop, pratapnagar, western railway as per scope of work for a period of 01 year....

Western Railway - Gujarat

40285030 procurement of taper roller bearing, part no.31313j2, hmt part no. 30313j2, koyo part no. 30313djn, fag part no. 31313a, skf part no. 31313j2, timken part no. 31313x, ntn part no. 4t30133d for poh track machines., taper roller bearing, part no.31313j2, hmt part no. 30313j2, koyo part no. 30313djn, fag part no. 31313a, skf part no. 31313j2, timken part no. 31313x, ntn part no. 4t30133d, make: hmt, skf, fag, koyo, ntn, timken [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40242203 auction sale of scrap roller bearing of different size with iron roller with or without damage or cut mark on bearing with greace and soil old used and us for rly use(mode of delivery by weight)fdp=40 days...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40242056 auction sale of 98090124 scrap roller bearing with or without brass attachments of sorts and sizes , unserviceable. custodian cdms fe prtn, fdp=40 days....

Western Railway - Gujarat

40198551 supply of set of cyclindrical roller bearing for tset of cyclindrical roller bearing for t,set of cyclindrical roller bearing for three phase traction motor type 6 fxa 7059 0f wap5 loco consisting of 03 items (1) de side bearing nu 224 c 4 as per abb product no 3 ehm 620747 po241 (2) nde side bearing nj219 e c/4 as per abb product no 3ehm 620747 po 236 (3)thrust colour hj 219 as per abb product no 3 ehm 620747 po 237. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40146242 supply of de foamer (antifoaming agent) forde foamer (antifoaming agent) for,de foamer (antifoaming agent) for roller bearing cleaning plant. brand: omet dfm. make/brand: omet dfm or similar. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] sr. section engineer gujarat 240.00 litre...

Gujarat State Electricity Corporation Limited - Gujarat

40131468 tender invited for the supply of coal mill bearings for various power stations of gsecl on annual rate contract basis. brg.h.242649/h.242610 timken/nsk/nbc/skf make,brg.hh.437549/hh.437510 timken/nbc/nsk/skf,brg 541469 fag make equi.t.624 rollway make/t.624 ntn make,brg. n334e.m1 fag make / n 334 m nsk make / 170 rn03aa782r3 timken make,brg.514560 fag make eql(203 tt or t 811) non standerd beraring / timken t 811 / t811tthd timken/nbc make/514560 fag make/203tt4151 nsk make,brg.e 5256 or e 5256 umr or 541126 or 541126 ni or p.2809g 4 cc nsk make or 280 .ru92ac1112r3 timken /nu5256 nbc make,bearing nu.330 mcm. nsk make / nu330e.m1 fag make / nu 330 m nsk make / 150ru03aa781r3 timken make / nu 330 ecmskf make/timken nu330ema,tapper roller bearing no. ee 113091/113170 with cup spacer /ee113091 902a1 timken make,roller bearing no. ace ee 350750 / 351687,bearing fag 29438e/ nsk 29438 m/timken 29438 ejw18w66/skf 29438e/29438 ntn make,worm shaft thrust bearing 29438e or 541358a,bearing no.. 23252 k/c3/w33 / 23252bkc3 ntn make,bearing no.. 23234 k/c3/w33 / 22234bkc3 ntn make,fag bearing 6036 mc 3,fag bearing 6044 mc 3,cylindrical rlr brg upper specn.a 705 material code: hy7214998980 gp 4266 of bowl mill xrp 803,fag make bearing 804592/khh953749h 902a1 timken make /hh953749/710d1 nsk,fag make bearing 524671/khh255149dh 902a1 timken,2216 tvh c3 fag make,roller bearing nu 2340(outer) sph roller bearing nu2340 exmi/nu2340 ema timken make,bearing 22215,bearing yel 209 2f skf/uel209d1 /uel209d1w3 ntn make,bearing hh249949/hh249910 `timken,spherical roller bearing fag 24136 c3/24136 lhd1 c3 ntn make.,bearing 2 sy 190 1 nsk make,sph roller bearing (s/r taper roller ) 99600/99100 timken / nsk make(k 99600/k 99100) / 4t 99600/99100 ntn make,bearing fag nu 2276 em1a (nu 2276)/nu 2276em10/f3197c timken make,bearing torrington c 8159 a,bearing nu 332 em1/c3 or nu.332 mpc3 fag make / nu 332 mc3 nsk make / nu 332 ecma/c3 skf make / nu 332c3 nbc make,bearing 6238 mc3 nsk make / skf make / fag make,bearing skf 6209 2z /timken 6209 zz/fag 6209 2zr/nsk 6209 zz/nbc 6209 zz/6209 2z v fag make,bearing 6203 skf make / timken make / fag make / nsk make / nbc make,6306 zz nsk / timken twb make,brg. 6314/c3 skf make / 6314 c3 timken make / 6314.c3 fag make / 6314 c3 nsk /nbc make,bearing 6009 z skf/nsk/fag/timken twb make deep grove / brg.6009 2rs1 skf / 6009 rs timken / 6009 rsr fag/6009z nbc make /6009 zr fag make/6009 2rsr fag make,bearing 6212 2z skf make / 6212 zz timken make / 6212.2zr fag make / 6212 zz nsk make/ 6212 zz nbc make/6212 2z fag make,bearing 32214 skf tapper roller bearing,30208 skf bearing,bearing 6207 or 6207 kl or 6207 flt 1/brg. 6207 skf / timken / fag / nsk /zkl make/nbc make,brg 6204 rs1 or 6204 rsr/nbc make 6204 lu,bearing 6212 2rs1 skf make /6212 2rs timken make / 6212.2rsr fag make / 6212 ddu nsk make/ nbc 6212 llu,bearing fag 6211 c3,bearing 4t l 44643 / l44610 ntn/nsk/timken make,bearing no. lm 501349 / lm501310 nbc/ timken (k lm501349/k lm501310),bearing 209 krr3ces 282 / 1111krrs usa timken make / 209krr3z p romania fafnir./ntn uels209ld1nw3/ fag 209 krr,brg ball rdl1.68"id fafnir 1111kr./gy 1111krrb timken /fafnir make/ uels209 111ld1nw3 ntn make,brg. ball mm045id mrc 2045, stock part no ab214,brg skf lm48548/48510(k lm 48548/k lm 48510)/lm 48548/510/q,pillow block no. ntn t 210 with bearing./timken uct210/fag uct210 j7,pillow block no. ntn f 211 with bearing/timken ucf211/fag ucf211 j7,bearing fag 6305 c3,felt seal bearing no. 88509 od 85mm with width 21mm & id 45mm with width 27mm/88509/2a ntn make,bearing 32307k/32307 timken make,bearing skf 6208 2z/ timken 6208 zz/fag 6208 2zr/ nsk 6208 zz/ zkl 6208 2z,bearing skf 6207 2z/timken 6207 zz/fag 6207 2zr/nsk 6207 zz/nbc 6207 zz,bearing 30208 j2/q skf make/30208 timken make/30208a fag make/hr 30208j nsk make,brg ball rdlmm020id mrc 2045, stock part ab77,bearing fag 6204 zzc3 equi.6204.2zr.c3,bearing skf 6305 2z/timken 6305 zz/fag 6305 2zr/nsk 6305 zz / 6305 2z fag make,bearing skf/fag/timken/nsk 6211 c3,bearing 6204 2z skf make/6204 zz timken make/6204 2zr fag make/6204 zz nsk make/bearing 6204 2znr skf make,bearing 6202 2z skf/fag/nsk make,bearing 6307 skf make / timken make / fag make / nsk make / zkl make / ntn make/ nbc make,bearing no. t 626,equivelant brg. no. bgsb 358307 (skf),at 26(koyo),at 626/ 541468 (rollway),bearing skf 6211 2rs1/timken 6211 2rs /fag 6211 2rsr / nsk 6211 ddu,bearing 30215 j2/q skf make /30215 timken make / 30215a fag make/hr 30215 j nsk make/ 30215 j2/ qcln skf make,bearing uc.209 111ntn make/skf yar 209 111/uc 209 111d1 nsk make / uc209 111d1 ntn make,bearing 1111 kr ccl 8111 fafnir usa/g1111 kllb timken fafnir make/uels209 111ld1nw3 ntn make,bearing 6204 skf make/ timken make/ fag make/nsk make /nbc make,bearing 6209 zz c3 / 6209.2zr.c3 fag make / 6209 zzc3 nbc make / 6209 2z c3 fag make.,bearing 51211 skf make / fag make / nsk make.,bearing 6213 c3 timken make/6213 c3 fag make/6213 c3 nsk make/6213 c3 skf make/6213 c3 nbc,flange bearings with cover ucf 210 j7,brg.3767/3732, cup and cone type, ntn/fag/ timken /skf make / 4t 3767/3732 ntn make,bearing 44150/44348 timken make / bearing 4t 44150 44348 ntn make / 4t 44150/44348 or 44150/44348 nbc/ntn make.,bearing timken make 813049 / 813010 / 4t jlm813049/jlm813010 ntn make,bearing 13621/13682 timken make (13621 cup & 13682 cone),bearing 23100/23256 b nsk make taper roller for gravimetric feeder st.ii,bearing skf 30308 j2/q/timken 30308/fag 30308 a/nsk hr 30308 j/nbc 30308,bearing skf 6206 2rs1/timken 6206 2rs /fag 6206 2rsr / nsk 6206 ddu,bearing 6308 skf make / timken make / fag make / nsk make / zkl make / 6308e76 fag make,bearing 6210 make skf/timken/fag/nsk/nbc make,bearing 22216 e/c3 skf make / 22216 cjw33c3 timken make / 22216e1a.m.c3 fag make /22216 eae4c3 nsk make / 22216c3 nbc make,bearing skf 22326 cc/w33/timken 22326 cjw33/fag 22326 smb/ nsk 22326 came4,bearing nu 326 em/c3 (nu326ecm/c3) skf make / nu326e.m1.c3 fag make / nu 326 wc3 nsk make / nu 326 ema c3 timken make/nu 326 mc3 nsk make,bearing set bearing no de nu226m+6226c 3 nde nu222m for 700 kw fd fan motor,brg. lmb. 406080 nippo thomson japan make equi.sdb. 40 ease japan make,bearing 6205 skf make / timken make / fag make / nsk make / zkl make.,bearing 6207 z skf make / 6207 z timken make /6207zr fag make / 6207 z nsk make / 6207 z fag make.,1206k ball bearing (deep groove, double row) / 1206 k nbc make / 1206 ektn9 skf make / 1206ktv.c3 fag make / 1206 k nsk make / 1206 k tvh c3 fag make,bearing lm603049/lm603010 / lm603049 / lm603011 timken make,bearing jm822049/jm822010 timken make,bearing fag 6206 zz 3 equi.6206.2zr.c3,bearing 6208 2z c3 skf make/6208 2zr c3 fag make / 6208 zzc3 nsk / ntn / timken make,bearing 6208 2rs1 skf make /6208 2rsr fag make / 6208 ddu nsk make / brg.6208 2rs timken / 6208 rsr fag make / 6208 llu nbc make,taper roller bearing for journal shaft (pgma/part no. p 1674318001 60010/051) of coal mill hp 1103 for boiler of 800 mw unit,bearing 32213 j2/q skf make / xyaa 32213 timken make / 32213a fag make / hr 32213 j nsk make / timken 32213 / 32213 nbc make,bearing 6306 2z c3 (or 2rs/c3 tam 3064 c3)skf make /6306 2zr c3 fag make / 6306 zz c3 nsk make / 6306 2z c3 nbc make / 6306 2z c3 fag make.,bearing 30214 / bearing 30214 j2/q skf make/ 30214 timken make / 30214 a fag make / hr 30214 j nsk make...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40121116 supply of needle roller bearing assly for tm hs15250a as hitach drg 10s 813 678 alt. 1 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Sardar Vallabhbhai National Institute Of Technology - Gujarat

40085886 tender for mechanical assembly for development of formula student electric vehicle. steering wheel quick release mechanism description: a steering wheel quick release mechanism is a device used to easily and quickly detach and attach a steering wheel to the steering column of a vehicle. this mechanism is particularly common in motorsports. where i allows drivers to quickly switch steering wheels during pit stops or for other reasons al alloy steering wheel welded description a steering wheel is a critical component of a vehicle, serving as the primary interface between the driver and the vehicles directional control system. it allows the driver to maneuver the vehicle by turning the wheels and controlling the direction of travel technical data diameter 10 inch rack & pinion description in automotive steering systems, the rotational motion from the steering wheel is converted into linear mation using a rack and pinion mechanism to turn the vehicles wheels. technical data cfactor:100.63 eye to eye: 410 mm pinion dia 32mm lock to lock: 215 deg racktravel 60mm dnm suspension description the suspension systems they produce are designed to enhance the performance, comfort, and control of mountain bikes and other off road bicycles technical data dnm rcp2s 240mm front knuckle description the front knuckle, also known as the steering knuckle or upright, is a crucial component in a vehicles front suspension system. it plays a vital role in connecting the wheel and the suspension system, allowing the wheel to pivot for steering and supporting the weight of the vehicle. technical data as per cad file. rear knuckle wheel hub description a wheel hub is a crucial component of a vehicles wheel assembly that connects the wheel to the vehicles axle and allows for smooth rotation. it is an essential part of the vehicles suspension system and plays a significant role in supporting the weight of the vehicle and providing a mounting point for the wheel and technical data as per cad file brake disc description a brake disc also commonly referred to as a brake rotor, is a critical component of a vehicles braking system. its a disc shaped part that rotates along with the vehicles wheel and is clamped by the brake caliper during braking to slow down or stop the vehicle technical data material en 19 & manufacturing as per cad fie & polishing & hardening steering arm description the steering arm, also known as the steering knuckle arm or steering lever, is a key component of at vehicles steering system is an essential part that connects the steering linkage to the steering knuckle. allowing the driver to control the direction of the vehicle technical data machining & material 7050 75 as per cad files part machining 2 rear clamps 2 front clamps lock nut description lock nuts are a type of fastener used to secure bolts, screws, or other threaded components in place they are designed to resist loosening due to vibration or other forces bearing description the double tapered roller bearing 32009x is a precision engineered mechanical component designed for applications where radial and axial load support is required. this bearing exhibits a unique design with two tapered raceways (cones) and rolling elements (rolers) set at an angle to the bearings axis. the designation 32009x typically denotes its specific size and design within the bearing family, in this case, it might indicate an inner bore diameter of 45 mm, an outer diameter of 75 mm, and a width of 20 mm, but specific dimensions can vary by manufacturer model no. 32009x wilwood balance bar description a wilwood balance bar is a component commonly used in dual master cylinder brake systems, particularly in performance and racing applications. its primary function is to allow the fine adjustment of brake bias between the front and rear brakes. brake bias refers to the distribution of braking force between the front and rear wheels of a vehicle. achieving the right brake bias is critical for optimizing braking performance and preventing wheel lockup technical data wiwood balance bar (340 4745) master cylinder description a wilwood master cylinder is a type of hydraulic component used in braking systems, particularly in performance and racing applications. it plays a crucial role in transferring force from the brake pedal to the brake calipers, thereby enabling the vehicle to slow down or stop technical data wilwood compact remote flange mount master cylinders 260 10371 kbx brake calipers brake pads description brake pads are vital components of a vehicles braking system, responsible for creating friction with the brake rotors to slow down or stop the vehicle brake line description a brake line is a crucial component of a vehicles braking system, responsible for carrying brake fluid from the master cylinder to the brake components (such as calpers or wheel cylinders) at each wheel. brake t spliter 3 port description a t splitter, also known as a 3 port t connector or simply a t connector, is a simple yet essential plumbing or fluidic component used to spit a fluid flow into two separate pathways or to combine two flows into a single stream. it has a t shaped configuration with three openings or ports: one inlet and two 4 way connector description a 4 way connector is a versatile component used in various applications to join and control the flow of fluids, gases, or electrical signals among four separate pathways or components. these connectors come in different forms, each designed for specific purposes benjo bolt description a banjo bolt is a type of fastener used to connect a tube and a fitting. it is also called a tube nut, and can be used in many different applications. the banjo bolt is a type of fastener that is used in a variety of applications. a bario balt has three main components a head, a body, and a washer. atv axle description an atv (al terrain vehicle) axle is a critical component of the vehicles drivetrain that transfers power from the engine to the wheels, allowing the atv to move forward or backward. atv axles are essential for transferring power from the engine to the wheels, enabling the atv to move over a variety of terrains the axles play a critical role in maintaining traction, stability, and control while ensuring smooth power delivery to the wheels model: alto custom open differential. chain drive system for formula description an open differential, commonly used in cars, is a fundamental component of the vehicles drivetrain that serves the primary purpose of allowing the two drive wheels (typically the front wheels or rear wheels, depending on the vehicles configuration) to rotate at different speeds while the car is in motion. technical data as per cad film pressure hydraulic brake switch description a pressure hydraulic brake switch, also known as a hydraulic brake pressure switch, is an electrical component used in hydraulic brake systems to detect the pressure within the brake lines. it plays a crucial role in various safety and control systems in vehicles, particularly in modern automotive braking systems...

Western Railway - Gujarat

40023491 auction sale of scrap all type bearings of non ac icf 4.5 kw alternator (bearings assembled and in parts with/without inner race / outer race/ roller or ball seprator / rollers or balls with minor nf attachment) (approx weight : ball bearing 0.85 kg & roller bearing 1.14 kg ) old used and unserviceable. mode of delivery in weight. total approx lot qty 3 mt, location : mg workshop/store opp. lowering shed. custodian sse (scrap) bvp, loading by purchaser. fdp 50 days....

Western Railway - Gujarat

40018917 supply of axle box rear cover for direct mounted r [axle box rear cover for direct mounted roller bearing to drg.no. mg/t 0 2 018 with alt.d/3. material and specifcation as per drg.]axle box rear cover for direct mounted r [axle box rear cover for direct mounted roller bearing to drg.no. mg/t 0 2 018 with alt.d/3. material and specifcation as per drg.],axle box rear cover for direct mounted roller bearing to drg.no. mg/t 0 2 018 with alt.d/3. material and specifcation as per drg. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]...

Western Railway - Gujarat

39786541 procurement of bearings for poh track machine, bearing part no : nj2314mc3 make: fag / skf / koyo / plasser / hmt [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , cyl roller bearing part no : nj2214e ( make: hmt, koyo, skf, fag or plasser only ) [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , cyl roller bearing , fag part no nu216e.m1.c3 make: hmt, koyo , skf, fag [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , ball bearing hmt part no.16010, skf part no.16010, fag part no.16010 koyo part no.16010 make: hmt, koyo , skf, fag [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing part no. 6213 make: koyo / skf / fag / hmt [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing [ plasser part no: nu2213 ] make: plasser / skf / fag / koyo / hmt [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing [ plasser part no: nup218mc3 ] make: hmt, koyo, skf, fag or plasser [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing part no: 32032 make: koyo / skf / fag / hmt [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing part no : 31310a make : hmt / koyo / skf / fag [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , ball bearing [ plasser part no: 6013 / 2rs ] make: koyo / skf / fag / hmt [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing [ plasser part no: nj2313 ] make: hmt, koyo, skf, fag or plasser. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

39769172 procurement of bearings for poh of track machines, needle roller bearing, part no.na 6913, make: ina, iko, torrington, koyo, ntn, skf [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing fag part no. nki30 / 20 make: ina, iko, torrington, koyo, ntn, skf [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation - Gujarat

39763574 bids are invited for ball and roller bearing rc 61 2576 3340 3103 tapper roller bearing outer ( for front axle tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi & mini ultra bs iv ) ( apl. on veh. reg. no. z 5441 to z 5902 ) 2651 3560 3101 front hub outer bearing ( for front axle tata mini ultra 7.5t bs iii & bs iv ) 2668 3560 3101 taper roller bearing ( inner ) ( 95 x 168 x 41 ) ( for rear axle tata 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2668 3560 3102 taper roller bearing ( outer ) ( 85 x 150 x 38 ) ( for rear axle tata 1618 / 62 bs iii & 1515 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2691 2620 3103 taper roller bearing ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv ) 2691 2630 3104 taper roller bearing ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2786 0399 9944 ball bearing flywheel ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv ) 2576 3340 3101 tapper roller brg. inner ( for front axle tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & 1515 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi ) f 0232810 or f 0p02610 outr bearing front axle ( for front axle ley 4 / 185, 4 / 186, 4 / 169, 4 / 170 bs iii & 4 / 197 bs iv & vk 2011.4t6r ( 10 mtr ) bs vi ) f 0245410 ball bearing fly wheel ( for ley 4 / 185, 4 / 186, 4 / 169, 4 / 170 bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197 bs iv & vk 2011.4t6r ( 10 mtr ) bs vi ) id 200455 ball bearing main shaft ( for gear box eicher 20.15 bs iii & mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) id 200466 ball bearing counter shaft ( for gear box eicher 20.15 bs iii & mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) id 202359 ball bearing counter shaft rear cover side ( for gear box eicher 20.15 bs iii & mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) 19 819 810 needle cage ( for gear box tata ultra mini 7.5t bs iii & bs iv ) 2505 2625 3118 roller cage lngr 28x48x30.8 bs1 / 2 / 3 / 4 / 6 ( for gear box, tata mini 7.5t bs iii & iv ) 2507 2620 3111 needle bearing ( for gear box tata ultra mini 7.5t bs iii & bs iv ) 2507 2671 3105 needel bearing for g.b ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2573 3560 3111 taper roller bearing 32213 ( for rear axle outer mini ultra bs iv ) ( application on veh. reg. no. z 5441 to z 5902 ) 2612 3560 3102 rear hub inner bearing ( for rear axle tata mini ultra 7.5t bs iii & bs iv ) 2641 3340 3103 front hub inner bearing ( for front axle tata mini ultra 7.5t bs iii & bs iv ) 2691 2620 0142 needle cage assy. ( i, ii, iii, gear ) ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv ) 2691 2620 0143 assy. needle cage. ( 5th gear ) ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv ) 2691 2620 3106 needle cage ( rev. gear ) ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv & tata ultra mini 7.5t bs iii & bs iv ) 2691 2620 3111 needle cage bearing ( 1st speed ) ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv ) 2691 2620 3120 needle cage double row ( for gear box for tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv ) 2691 2625 3105 cylindrical roller thrust bearing. ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv ) 2691 2630 3108 taper roller bearing ( k 3585 / 25 ) offer. drgn ( for gear box tata 1618 / 62 bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2691 2635 3103 steel roller cage ( for gear box tata 1512 / 55, 1618 / 62 bs iii & bs iv ) 2733 3560 3103 taper roller brg. hub inner ( for front axle tata mini ultra bs iv ) ( apl. on veh. reg. no. z 5441 to z 5902 ) 2846 3340 3101 taper roller brg inner 6.5t pii bs3 / 4 ( for front axle tata 1618 / 62 bs iv ( 12mtr ) ( apl. on veh. reg. no. z 6584 to z 7046 ) 2846 3340 3102 taper roller bearing 6.5t p2 bs3 / 4 / 6 ( for front axle tata 1618 / 62 bs iv ( 12mtr ) ( apl. on veh. reg. no. z 6584 to z 7046 ) 2855 2620 3101 deep groove ball brg. ( for gear box tata ultra mini 7.5t bs iii & bs iv 2855 2630 3101 cyl. roller brg. ( c / shaft nu2208ec ) ( for gear box tata mini 7.5t bs iii & bs iv ) 5812 2560 0101 assy. clutch release bearing lipe ( for clutch tata 1515 / 55 bs iv ( 10 mtr ) ) 5817 3560 1602 taper roller bearing ( hub inner 75x125x37 ) offer d ( for rear axle mini ultra bs iv ) ( apl. on veh. reg. no. z 5441 to z 5902 ) f 0p02710 inner bearing front axle ( for ley. 4 / 185, 4 / 186, 4 / 169, 4 / 170 bs iii & 4 / 197 bs iv & vk2011.4t6r ( 10 mtr ) bs vi ) ) f3f 081 00 tapper roller bearing inner ( for rear axle leyland vk1611.d4r bs iv ( 10 mtr ) & vk2011.4t6r ( 10 mtr ) bs vi ) f3f 082 00 inner bearing for rear axle ( for leyland 4 / 170 bs iii & 4 / 197 bs iv ) f3f 083 00 outer bearing for rear axle ( for leyland 4 / 186, 4 / 170 bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197 bs iv & vk2011.4t6r ( 10 mtr ) bs vi ) ) p 1301702 or mico 1900905376 deep groove ball bearing ( for mico alternator ley 4 / 185, 4 / 186, 4 / 169 bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197 bs iv ) p 1302802 or mico 9121030900 deep groove ball bearing ( for mico alternator ley 4 / 185 bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197 bs iv ) f 0246010 taper roller bearing 567 / 563 ( for rear axle for ley mini ls 1508.7t6r bs vi ) f3f 02100 taper roller bearing 3982n / 3920 with groove for o ring – nbc make ( for rear axle for ley mini ls1508.7t6r bs vi ) f 0p06110 front axle bearing – inner ( for rear axle for ley mini ls1508.7t6r bs vi ) f 0p05810 front axle bearing – outer ( for rear axle for ley mini ls1508.7t6r bs vi ) id 200359 needle bearing 5th gear main shaft ( for gear box eicher 20.15 bs iii & mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) id 200457 needle bearing 3rd gear ( for gear box eicher 20.15 bs iii & mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) id 205080 bearing ballengine flywheelfor eicher pro 3008 mini bus bs iv id 206292 needle roller brg. 3rd gear b60243 11.12 ( for gear box eicher mini pro 3008 bs iv ) id 206293 needle roller brg. 4th gear b60244 11.12 ( for gear box eicher mini pro 3008 bs iv ) id 312182 spherical bearing dia18 ( for gear box eicher mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) id 312614 bearing clutch release shaft ( for shaft clutch release eicher pro 3008 mini bus bs iv ) id 320559 center bearing and retain ( for propeller shaft eicher mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) id 338285 or id 304644 assy clutch release bearing ( for clutch eicher 20.15, bs iii & mini pro 3008 bs iv ) if 000146 rear hub outer bearing ( for rear axle for eicher mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) if 000147 rear hub inner bearing ( for rear axle eicher mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) if 000501 front hub outer bearing ( for front axle eicher mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) if 000502 front hub inner bearing ( for front axle eicher mini pro 3008bs iii & bs iv ) total quantity : 19835...

Western Railway - Gujarat

39763295 procurement of bearings for poh track machines, tapered roller bearing of guiding roller, part no.31315, make: hmt, skf, fag, koyo, ntn, timken [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , roller bearing ( imp ) plasser part no.32213 af22 for duo 8125 m / c make : hmt , skf, fag, koyo, ntn, timken [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , roller bearing ( imp ) plasser part no.30311a make : hmt, skf, fag, koyo, ntn, timken [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing part no:nj 2214 make: hmt, skf, fag, koyo, ntn, timken, iko [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

39742292 supply of seal wear ring ( without vent hole ) for cartridge taper roller bearing, class e, ( 6 x 11 ) used on freight stock to m / s nei ltd. drg.no.pesd 6085, rev.d, part no.pesd 6075, or m / s timken india ltd. part no.k 153392 or similar. other technical requirements conforming to str no.ab / rb 39 2002, rev.4 of february 2018. [ warranty period: 48 months after the date of delivery ] => limited...

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation - Gujarat

39609808 bids are invited for clutch and clutch parts rc 25 2724 2520 0215 clutch disc dia 380 ( for clutch tata 1618 / 62 bs iv &1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2724 2540 0215 clutch cover 380 dia.bs2 / 3 / 4 / 6 ( for tata 1618 / 62 bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi 2724 2540 8704 kit pressure spring 330 dia ( for clutch tata 7.5t ultra mini busbs iii & bs iv ) b 1304804 14 inch clutch assy.with valeo f510 facing ( for clutch ley 4 / 185, 4 / 169, 4 / 170, 4 / 186 bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197 bs iv ) f 3032422 back plate four finger ( for clutch ley 4 / 185, 4 / 169, 4 / 170, 4 / 186 bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197 bs iv ) f 3650410 retainer spring ( for clutch ley4 / 185, 4 / 186 bs iii & vk1611.d4r bs iv ) p 0941651 clutch repair kit major four finger.consist of 7 items b1301504 s / a of ret. spring 4, f 0932015 pin eccentric 4 f 2461311 cl. plate lever 4, f2630114 pressure pad 4, f3646910 cl.spring 12 f0530115bush for lever 4, f3531111bolt spl 4 , b1301504s / a of ret.spring 4, f2630114 pressure pad 4 f0932015pin eccentric 4, f2461311cl. plate lever 4 f0530115 bush for lever 4 f3531111 bolt spl 4 ( for clutch ley 4 / 185, 4 / 169, 4 / 170, 4 / 186 bs iii &1611, 4 / 197 bs iv ) p 0941751 clutch repair kit minor consists of total 40 pin 4, bush 4, bracket for lever 8, spacer 12, standard screw hex m10 x 1.5 cp x 25mm long x gr 8.8 12 ( for clutch ley 4 / 185, 4 / 169, 4 / 170, 4 / 186 bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197 bs iv ) p 0957351 spring kit 4 fingers con of items ( for clutch ley 4 / 185, 4 / 169, 4 / 170, 4 / 186 bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197 bs iv ) 312 254 1013 locking wire ( for clutch tata 7.5t ultra mini bus bs iii & bs iv ) 2724 2540 0147 release lever service kit ( for clutch 380 dia tata 1618 / 62 bs iv&1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2724 2540 0148 release lever witheye bolt kit ( for clutch hold down bolt 380 dia tata, 1618 / 62 bs v&1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2724 2540 0150 hold down bolt kit ( for clutch hold down bolt 380 dia tata, 1618 / 62 bs iv ) 2724 2540 0168 clutch release lever kit ( full ) 330 dia ( for clutch tata 7.5t ultra mini busbs iii & bs iv ) 2724 2540 8602 clutchcollector ring ( for clutch 380 dia tata, 1618 / 62 bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2724 2540 8706 pressure spring kit ( for clutch pressure spring kit.380 dia tata, 1618 / 62 bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi ) 2724 2560 0198 assy.cross shaft with lever clutch lever for tata 1515 / 55 bs iv 2724 2560 0201 clutch release bearing ( for clutch tata1618 / 62 bs iv ) 2724 2560 5123 clutch release fork ( ratio 2 ) ( for gear box tata 1618 / 62 bs iv & 1618 / 57 bs vi ) 5812 2520 0101 352 dia.assy. clutch disc ( organic ) ( for clutch disc tata 1515 / 55 bs iv ) 5812 2540 0101 352 dia. assy.clutch cover ( for clutch 1515 / 55 bs iv ) 5812 2540 0102 pr.plate with needle roller bearing ( for clutch tata 1515 / 55 bs iv ) 5812 2540 0103 release lever kit ( full ) 352 dia organic ( for tata, 1515 / 55 bs iv ) 5812 2540 0104 release lever with eye bolt 352 dia organic ( for tata, 1515 / 55 bs iv ) 5812 2540 0105 pressure spring kit 352 dia organic ( for clutch tata, 1515 / 55 bs iv ) 5812 2540 8601 collector ring 352 dia organic ( for clutch tata, 1515 / 55 bs iv ) 5812 2560 5101 clutch release yoke ( for clutch tata 7.5t ultra mini busbs iii & bs iv ) 8863 2501 0063 or 2724 2520 0151 330 dia clutch disc ( for clutch tata, mini ultra7.5t bs iii & bs iv ) b 1301501 14 inch rdc clutch cover s / a ( four fin.pressure assy ) ( for clutch ley 4 / 185, 4 / 169, 4 / 186bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197bs iv ) fas00400 cover clutch 380 diaphragm cover assembly clutch for ley vk 2011.4t6 rbs vi f 7202322 face plate four finger. ( for clutch ley4 / 185, 4 / 169, 4 / 170, 4 / 186 bs iii & 1611, 4 / 197 bs iv ) fat00500 disc clutch 380 dia organic ( for clutch ley. vk2011.4t6rbs vi ) p 0958151 clutch bushpinkit 4finger con.of 2 items f0530115 bush for lever 4, f0932015 pin eccentric 4 ( for clutch ley4 / 185, 4 / 169, 4 / 170, 4 / 186bs iii&1611, 4 / 197bs iv ) b1m03402 330 dia organic clutch disc assembly with 1.25 inch spline to suit 400nm to 450nm engine torque. ( for clutch disc for ley mini ls1508.7t6r bs vi ) b1m03401 330 dia diaphragm clutch cover assembly ( for clutch disc for ley mini ls1508.7t6r bs vi ) fvb00300 release bearing clutch control 1 texspin bearings limited ( for clutch disc for ley mini ls1508.7tr bs vi ) id 312580 clutch release arm ( for clutch cover assy. eicher 3008 mini bus bs iii & bs iv ) id 312613 spring clutch release ( for clutch eicher pro 3008 mini bus bs iv ) id 317707 cover assy. clutch ( for clutch cover assy. eicher 3008 mini bus bs iii & bs iv ) id 323210 clutch disc assy. 330 dia ( for clutch eicher pro 3008 mini bus bs iv ) id 323211 clutch cover assy. 330 dia ( for clutch eicher pro 3008 mini bus bs iv ) id 330934 clutch disc assy. 310 dia ( for clutch eicher mini pro 3008 bs iii & bs iv ) total quantity : 10464...

Western Railway - Gujarat

39558264 supply of coller for axle box roller bearing arrangment to icf drg.no. emu / m 0 2 005 alt.n / nil. specn: emu m 02005 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

39438460 procurement of bearing for poh track machine., ball bearing deep groove single, part no. 6209zz / 6209 2z / 6209 zr, make: hmt, koyo, skf, fag [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , spherical roller bearing, part no. 22208 mb, [ make : hmt, skf, fag, koyo ] [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , ball bearing [ plasser part no : kh3050 ] make: hmt, koyo , skf, fag [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing [ part no: 22224e1 xl c3 ] make: plasser, skf, fag, koyo . [ warranty period: 12 months after the date of delivery ] , bearing ( plasser part no: 6308 2rsr ) make : hmt, koyo, skf, fag [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Department Of Defence - Gujarat

39425808 bids are invited for procurement of 6k hrly routine kits c155 c161 505 hose pipe , gasket kit , bearing tapered roller , bearing needle , clutch plate kit total quantity : 35...

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation - Gujarat

39398603 bids are invited for 1 cover 352 dia organic 2 tapper roller bearing inner 6 5 tp2 3 tapper roller bearing 6 5 tp2 4 select shifter yoke full remot bs1 6 5 clutch release bearing 6 cross assy for prop shaft 7 u.j.kit for tata altra mini 8 spider kit universal joint 9 universal joint assy midi bus 10 cross assy for bs ii diesel 11 u.j.kit for prop shaft leyland 12miter total quantity : 78...

Gujarat State Road Transport Corporation - Gujarat

39176235 bids are invited for tapper roller bearing 5812 2540 8201 , 2846 3340 3101 , 2846 3340 3102 , 2573 2680 5101 , 2724 2560 0201 , 2067 4112 0116 , 5506 4130 0105 , ia 208541 , im 300422 , id 320554 , p45 004 51 , p45 009 51 , b87 634 01 total quantity : 93...

Western Railway - Gujarat

39103781 supply of rivetless cylindrical roller bearing nh 320 m / c4 ( consisting of nj 320 + angle ring hj 320 ) with solid rivetless brass cage with cylindrical cage pocket profill, conforming to rdsos specn. no. mp 0 2402 03 ( rev 04 ) april2021 . acceptable make skf ( imported ) / india dev, pt.12992549 faggermany, italy, india , nei jp [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

39058783 supply of low torque grease seal for aar standard upgraded class e 6x11 cartridge tapered roller bearings used in freight stock conforming to rdso specification no. wd 63 misc 2020 of oct 2020. [ warranty period: 48 months after the date of delivery ] => limited...

Western Railway - Gujarat

39046303 supply of set of axle box complete without roller bearing for wap7 / wag9 locos as per clw specn. no. clw / ms / 03 / 003 alt 5. one set consisting of 03 items 06 nos. as under: ( 1 ) all components of axle box complete with earth contact except item no. 7 & 16, drg. no. 1209 01.111 005 alt.3, 2 nos. ( 2 ) all components of axle box complete with hasler transmitter except item no. 7 & 13. drg. no. 1209 01.111 006 alt. 2, 1 no. ( 3 ) all components of axle box complete with blank cover except item no. 7. drg. no. 1209 01.111 007 alt.3 , 3 nos. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Western Railway - Gujarat

38980681 auction sale of scrap roller bearing of brass and iron of different size with or without iron roller with or without cut mark condition old used and us for rly use(mode of delivery by weight on escale)fdp=40 days...

Western Railway - Gujarat

38953409 supply of collar for direct mounted roller bearing arrangement to icf drg no. t 0 2 628 alt e / 4 specn: t0268c4 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ...

Rajkot Municipal Corporation - Gujarat

38924489 yearly rate contract tender for 2023 24 "gi & g.m.valves, gi specials, hand pump, tools & miscellaneous items" galva. pipe class a (light quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 3. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class a (light quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 3. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class a (light quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 3. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class a (light quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 3. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class a (light quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 3. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class a (light quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 3. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class a (light quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 3. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class a (light quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 3. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class c (heavy quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 5. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class c (heavy quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 5. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class c (heavy quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 5. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class c (heavy quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 5. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class c (heavy quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 5. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class c (heavy quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 5. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class c (heavy quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 5. brand mentioned in tender.,galva. pipe class c (heavy quality) with is 1239 mark. both end threaded with one isi mark coupling free with each pipe. weight & other properties as per is 1239 table 5. brand mentioned in tender.,gunmetal full way valve with isi 778 isi mark of brand mentioned in tender.,gunmetal full way valve with isi 778 isi mark of brand mentioned in tender.,gunmetal full way valve with isi 778 isi mark of brand mentioned in tender.,gunmetal full way valve with isi 778 isi mark of brand mentioned in tender.,gunmetal full way valve with isi 778 isi mark of brand mentioned in tender.,gunmetal full way valve with isi 778 isi mark of brand mentioned in tender.,gunmetal full way valve with isi 778 isi mark of brand mentioned in tender.,gunmetal full way valve with isi 778 isi mark of brand mentioned in tender.,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top sintex brand,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top sintex brand,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top sintex brand,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top sintex brand,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top sintex brand,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top sintex brand,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top reno brand.,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top reno brand.,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top reno brand.,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top reno brand.,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top reno brand.,water storage tank of plastic or hdpe material cylindrical vertical black with closed top reno brand.,water storage tank for indoor use & white plastic or hdpe material of rectangle shape with closed top cover of "sintex" brand,water storage tank for indoor use & white plastic or hdpe material of rectangle shape with closed top cover of "sintex" brand,hand pump part suitable for isi 9301 mark hand pump ci cylinder assembly total weight must be 6.700 kg for hand pump inner dia. of brass liner 65.3 mm 310 mm 0.9 mm thickness brass upper flower assembly weight 820 gm lower flower 400 gm,with connecting caromed plunger rod length 450 mm, 12mm dia. with one m12 hex nut & m12 rod coupling. confirming to is 9301,hand pump cylinder part brass upper flower assembly. confirming to is 9301,hand pump cylinder part brass lower flow assembly. confirming to is 9301,rubber seating for cylinder flower for upper flower small washer,rubber seating for cylinder flower for lower flower big washer,65 mm bucket washer of leather material isi mark,65 mm bucket washer of leather material "shakti" brand,65 mm sealing ring of cylinder of leather,hand pump cylinder part ci nut i.e. reducer cap,hand pump cylinder part sealing ring of nitrile rubber,s.s. axle pin with nut washer and bearing housing (non magnetic and non corrosive s.s. only) weight 400 gm.,roller bearing 6204 zz skf brand closed body,chain complete with nut washer and gutka isi 2401 mark bsw threaded and not with welded nut,brass cylinder with 12 mm dia. connecting plunger bar *top bottom cap ci inner dia 65.3 mm, brass upper flower assembly with ci nut weight 600 gm with connecting plunger caromed rod of dia. 12 x 450 mm (14" x 2.5"),brass cylinder with 12 mm dia. connecting plunger bar *top bottom cap ci inner dia 65.3 mm, brass upper flower assembly with ci nut weight 600 gm with connecting plunger caromed rod of dia. 12 x 450 mm (18" x 2.5"),12 mm dia. ms bright bar as per isi with chromium both end bsw threaded 3 mt. length with one m12 hex rod coupling of 60 mm length & 70 gm weight & m12 nut.,12 mm dia. ms rod coupling as per isi of 60 mm length & 70 gm weight.,water chamber tank assembly as per dwg. 7 of is 9301 & with hot deep galvanizing & having weight approx. 7.8 kg , spout (discharge pipe) 40 nb medium, riser pipe holder (a)dia.= 55mm dia(o.d.),(b) wall thickness 11.5 mm (c) height 50 mm, tank pipe 150 mm nb medium,& top and bottom plate thickness 6 mm,upper head assembly as per dwg. 3 of is 9301 & with hot deep galvanizing & weight approx. 11 kg with inspection cover but without sandwich plate weight of inspection front cover must be 1.280 kg , for head assembly plate thickness bottom = 6 mm, side = 4 mm,handle only as per dwg. 5 of is 9301 & with hot deep galvanizing & weight approx. 9.6 kg handle bar as per is 9301 total length = 1170 mm, section = 32 mm x 32 mm solid square & bearing housing o.d.= 70 mm, i.d. = 47 mm,hand pump stand assembly as per dwg. 9 of is 9301 & having 150 nb shaft pipe (class b_medium quality) of 615 mm length & 40 x 40 x 6 mm square ms angle for leg & 6 mm thick base plate. & hand pump stand assembly must be hot deep galvanizing. minimum weight 18.500 kg.,g.i.pipe class a for hand pump 3 mt long isi mark weight 2.57 kg / mtr. with one 60 mm long coupling of 0.30 kg weight with each pipe "surya" or "jindal" brand,g.i.pipe class a for hand pump 3 mt long isi mark weight 4.15 kg / mtr. with one 100 mm long coupling of 0.90 kg weight with each pipe "surya" or "jindal" brand,g.i.pipe class a for hand pump 3 mt long isi mark weight 5.83 kg / mtr. with one 100 mm long coupling of 0.90 kg weight with each pipe "surya" or "jindal" brand,g.i.pipe class c for hand pump 3 mt long isi mark weight 3.83 kg / mtr. with one 60 mm long coupling of 0.30 kg weight with each pipe "surya" or "jindal" brand,g.i.pipe class c for hand pump 3 mt long isi mark weight 6.26 kg/mtr with one 100 mm long coupling of 0.9 kg weight with each pipe "surya" or "jindal" brand,g.i.pipe class c for hand pump 3 mt long isi mark weight 8.05 kg/mtr with one 100 mm long coupling of 0.9 kg weight with each pipe "surya" or "jindal" brand,p.v.c. green hose pipe kanaflex brand or any approved brand,p.v.c. green hose pipe kanaflex brand or any approved brand,p.v.c. green hose pipe kanaflex brand or any approved brand,p.v.c. green hose pipe kanaflex brand or any approved brand,p.v.c. green hose pipe kanaflex brand or any approved brand,p.v.c. green hose pipe kanaflex brand or any approved brand,p.v.c. green hose pipe kanaflex brand or any approved brand,p.v.c. green hose (threaded) pipe duplon brand or any approved brand,p.v.c. green hose (threaded) pipe duplon brand or any approved brand,p.v.c. green hose (threaded) pipe duplon brand or any approved brand,ci ball valve threaded or flanged ci body & chromium plated steel ball of approved quality & brand,ci ball valve threaded or flanged ci body & chromium plated steel ball of approved quality & brand,ci ball valve threaded or flanged ci body & chromium plated steel ball of approved quality & brand,ci ball valve threaded or flanged ci body & chromium plated steel ball of approved quality & brand,ci ball valve threaded or flanged ci body & chromium plated steel ball of approved quality & brand,ci ball valve threaded or flanged ci body & chromium plated steel ball of approved quality & brand,ci ball valve threaded or flanged ci body & chromium plated steel ball of approved quality & brand,chain pulley block spur gear closed body with non corrosive body cover & over loading safety with 5 mt lifting load chain of grade 80 of "morris" or "indef" or "ingersoll rand" brand,chain pulley block spur gear closed body with non corrosive body cover & over loading safety with 5 mt lifting load chain of grade 80 of "morris" or "indef" or "ingersoll rand" brand,chain pulley block spur gear closed body with non corrosive body cover & over loading safety with 5 mt lifting load chain of grade 80 of "morris" or "indef" or "ingersoll rand" brand,chain pulley block spur gear closed body with non corrosive body cover & over loading safety with 5 mt lifting load chain of grade 80 of "morris" or "indef" or "ingersoll rand" brand,electric hoist baby standard (chain pulley block with electronic operating system) having hardened alloy gears and grade 80 load chain and with 1.5 hp hoist motor. standard height of lift is 3 mt. & length of control cable as per instruction of "morris" or "indef" or "ingersoll rand" brand,electric hoist baby standard (chain pulley block with electronic operating system) having hardened alloy gears and grade 80 load chain and with 1.5 hp hoist motor. standard height of lift is 3 mt. & length of control cable as per instruction of "morris" or "indef" or "ingersoll rand" brand,electric hoist baby standard (chain pulley block with electronic operating system) having hardened alloy gears and grade 80 load chain and with 1.5 hp hoist motor. standard height of lift is 3 mt. & length of control cable as per instruction of "morris" or "indef" or "ingersoll rand" brand,electric hoist baby standard (chain pulley block with electronic operating system) having hardened alloy gears and grade 80 load chain and with 1.5 hp hoist motor. standard height of lift is 3 mt. & length of control cable as per instruction of "morris" or "indef" or "ingersoll rand" brand,water meter isi 779 mark threaded / flanged ci body,water meter isi 779 mark threaded / flanged ci body,water meter isi 779 / isi 2373 mark threaded / flanged ci body,water meter isi 2373 mark threaded / flanged ci body,water meter isi 779 mark threaded / flanged ci body,pressure gauge capacity 14 kg/cm2 with u tube and coke and with connection arrangement with 15 mm dia. pipe,u tube and brass coke with connection arrangement with 15 mm dia,fiber measurement tape freeman brand,fiber measurement tape freeman brand,fiber measurement tape freeman brand,fiber measurement tape freeman brand,fiber measurement tape freeman brand,steel measurement tape of approved quality,steel measurement tape of approved quality,steel measurement tape of approved quality,wooden "lari" length 1.82 mt width 0.90 mt height 0.80 mt solid rubber wheel 4 no. 525 mm dia. with roller bearing 1008 m.s. frame,h.d.p.e. pipe pn 10 & pe 100 with isi 4984 mark. material density is 940.5 kg / m3 to 946.4 kg / m3 (both inclusive), ). wall thickness as per is 4984_ table 5.,ci foot valve threaded,ci foot valve threaded,m.s. flange with holes as per isi open or closed.,m.s. specials plain or flange ended of dia. 80 mm to 600 mm,upvc column pipes suitable for bore well or deep well. in 3 mt. length with coupling having ss wire lock system and a spider of standard material uhmwp (guide for operating rod) of any standard approved brand & quality. safe allowable hydrostatic pressure for standard type is 25 kg./ cm2 wall thickness and other parameters confirming to is 12818 (approved brand),upvc column pipes suitable for bore well or deep well. in 3 mt. length with coupling having ss wire lock system and a spider of standard material uhmwp(guide for operating rod) of any standard approved brand & quality. safe allowable hydrostatic pressure for standard type is 26 kg./ cm2 wall thickness and other parameters confirming to is 12818 (approved brand),upvc column pipes suitable for bore well or deep well. in 3 mt. length with coupling having ss wire lock system and a spider of standard material uhmwp(guide for operating rod) of any standard approved brand & quality. safe allowable hydrostatic pressure for standard type is 20 kg./ cm2 wall thickness and other parameters confirming to is 12818 (approved brand),upvc column pipes suitable for bore well or deep well. in 3 mt. length with coupling having ss wire lock system and a spider of standard material uhmwp (guide for operating rod) of any standard approved brand & quality. safe allowable hydrostatic pressure for heavy type is 35 kg./ cm2 wall thickness and other parameters confirming to is 12818,upvc column pipes suitable for bore well or deep well. in 3 mt. length with coupling having ss wire lock system and a spider of standard material uhmwp (guide for operating rod) of any standard approved brand & quality. safe allowable hydrostatic pressure for heavy type is 35 kg./ cm2 wall thickness and other parameters confirming to is 12818,upvc column pipes suitable for bore well or deep well. in 3 mt. length with coupling having ss wire lock system and a spider of standard material uhmwp (guide for operating rod) of any standard approved brand & quality. safe allowable hydrostatic pressure for heavy type is 27 kg./ cm2 wall thickness and other parameters confirming to is 12818 (approved brand)...